Dax 10984.0 1.94%
MDax 21177.0 0.92%
TecDax 1716.0 0.53%
BCDI 129.22 -0.03%
Dow Jones 19277.0 0.13%
Nasdaq 4789.32 0.05%
EuroStoxx 3137.5 0.67%
Bund-Future 160.34 0.31%

Kuka Aktie

Typ: Aktie
WKN: 620440
ISIN: DE0006204407
zur Watchlist zum Portfolio Aktien-Report

Kuka Quartalszahlen (Angaben in Millionen EUR)

 201420152016
 Q3Q4Q1Q2Q3Q4Q1Q2Q3
Gewinn/Aktie1,331,990,441,191,792,390,540,792,01
Gewinn(verw.)/Aktie1,331,990,441,191,792,390,540,792,01
 
Umlaufvermögen1.0791.1821.3051.2461.2441.5581.5571.5161.574
Bilanzsumme1.5101.9802.1602.0872.0572.3822.3702.3452.410
Verbindlichkeiten1.0931.4381.5611.4801.4541.6491.5941.5781.603
Eigenkapital417541599607603733776766807
 
Umsatz1.5082.0967201.4772.1992.9666291.3332.044
Gesamtumsatz1.5082.0967201.4772.1992.9666291.3332.044
EBIT961382867104133314783
EBT72113256296126324783
Gewinn456816436486213179