Dax
11.806,50
-1,18%
MDax
23.344,00
-1,20%
TecDax
1.886,00
-1,58%
BCDI
142,53
-0,27%
Dow Jones
20.746,98
-0,30%
Nasdaq
5.318,41
-0,17%
EuroStoxx
3.307,50
-0,93%
Bund-Future
166,32
0,33%

Nordex Aktie

Typ: Aktie
WKN: A0D655
ISIN: DE000A0D6554
zur Watchlist zum Portfolio Aktien-Report

Nordex Quartalszahlen (Angaben in Millionen EUR)

 201420152016
 Q3Q4Q1Q2Q3Q4Q1Q2Q3
Gewinn/Aktie0,140,200,180,270,100,100,310,290,15
Gewinn(verw.)/Aktie0,140,200,180,270,100,100,310,290,15
 
Umlaufvermögen9569211.0491.0761.1461.1391.2291.5851.582
Bilanzsumme1.2671.2401.3731.4071.4791.4601.5512.8382.820
Verbindlichkeiten8808449679731.0301.0051.0681.9451.916
Eigenkapital387396406434449456483893904
 
Umsatz451514493604686634640847856
EBIT231825373629454734
EBT181321313116393726
Gewinn1211152297262613