Dax
12.032,50
-0,06%
MDax
23.436,00
0,19%
TecDax
1.982,25
0,38%
BCDI
143,23
-0,14%
Dow Jones
20.682,00
0,01%
Nasdaq
5.365,36
0,25%
EuroStoxx
3.442,00
-0,06%
Bund-Future
159,96
-0,01%

Nordex Aktie

Typ: Aktie
WKN: A0D655
ISIN: DE000A0D6554
zur Watchlist zum Portfolio Aktien-Report

Nordex Quartalszahlen (Angaben in Millionen EUR)

 201420152016
 Q3Q4Q1Q2Q3Q4Q1Q2Q3
Gewinn/Aktie0,140,200,180,270,100,100,310,290,15
Gewinn(verw.)/Aktie0,140,200,180,270,100,100,310,290,15
 
Umlaufvermögen9569211.0491.0761.1461.1391.2291.5851.582
Bilanzsumme1.2671.2401.3731.4071.4791.4601.5512.8382.820
Verbindlichkeiten8808449679731.0301.0051.0681.9451.916
Eigenkapital387396406434449456483893904
 
Umsatz4515144936046866346408478561.058
EBIT231825373629454734
EBT181321313116393726
Gewinn1211152297262613