Dax 11146.5 1.45%
MDax 21365.0 0.57%
TecDax 1725.5 -0.26%
BCDI 130.57 0.48%
Dow Jones 19566.0 0.23%
Nasdaq 4843.38 -0.13%
EuroStoxx 3185.5 0.98%
Bund-Future 160.19 -0.12%

Südzucker Aktie

Typ: Aktie
WKN: 729700
ISIN: DE0007297004
zur Watchlist zum Portfolio Aktien-Report

Südzucker Quartalszahlen (Angaben in Millionen EUR)

 201520162017
 Q2Q3Q4Q1Q2Q3Q4Q1Q2
Gewinn/Aktie0,370,330,100,100,220,450,530,260,53
Gewinn(verw.)/Aktie0,370,330,100,100,220,450,530,260,53
 
Umlaufvermögen3.3984.0933.9643.6793.2013.8563.5993.4253.119
Bilanzsumme7.9238.6258.4748.1977.7018.4178.1337.9637.761
Verbindlichkeiten3.3764.0554.0133.6823.2593.8853.6613.4233.324
Eigenkapital4.5474.5704.4614.5154.4434.5324.4734.5404.437
 
Umsatz3.4825.2336.7781.6293.3314.9496.3871.6083.205
EBIT17319515961141231277114223
EBT15216412756114194227102205
Gewinn75672021469110954109