Dax
11.966,50
1,17%
MDax
23.606,00
0,69%
TecDax
1.919,75
1,09%
BCDI
141,94
0,69%
Dow Jones
20.733,56
0,53%
Nasdaq
5.348,63
0,16%
EuroStoxx
3.338,50
0,78%
Bund-Future
164,40
-0,13%

Südzucker Aktie

Typ: Aktie
WKN: 729700
ISIN: DE0007297004
zur Watchlist zum Portfolio Aktien-Report

Südzucker Quartalszahlen (Angaben in Millionen EUR)

 201520162017
 Q3Q4Q1Q2Q3Q4Q1Q2Q3
Gewinn/Aktie0,330,100,100,220,450,530,260,530,89
Gewinn(verw.)/Aktie0,330,100,100,220,450,530,260,530,89
 
Umlaufvermögen4.0933.9643.6793.2013.8563.5993.4253.1194.181
Bilanzsumme8.6258.4748.1977.7018.4178.1337.9637.7618.890
Verbindlichkeiten4.0554.0133.6823.2593.8853.6613.4233.3244.284
Eigenkapital4.5704.4614.5154.4434.5324.4734.5404.4374.606
 
Umsatz5.2336.7781.6293.3314.9496.3871.6083.2054.905
EBIT19515961141231277114223356
EBT16412756114194227102205330
Gewinn672021469110954109183