Dax
11.830,50
0,22%
MDax
23.411,00
-0,92%
TecDax
1.891,75
-1,28%
BCDI
142,49
0,00%
Dow Jones
20.821,76
0,05%
Nasdaq
5.342,05
0,28%
EuroStoxx
3.318,00
-0,61%
Bund-Future
166,32
0,33%

Symrise Aktie

Typ: Aktie
WKN: SYM999
ISIN: DE000SYM9999
zur Watchlist zum Portfolio Aktien-Report

Symrise Quartalszahlen (Angaben in Millionen EUR)

 201420152016
 Q3Q4Q1Q2Q3Q4Q1Q2Q3
Gewinn/Aktie0,520,120,520,510,510,360,510,520,46
Gewinn(verw.)/Aktie0,520,120,520,510,510,360,510,520,46
 
Umlaufvermögen1.2271.1961.2961.2971.2931.3781.4841.5391.641
Bilanzsumme3.8044.0004.1604.1064.0674.1844.5514.6344.730
Verbindlichkeiten2.3612.5682.6552.5992.5402.5962.9963.1173.175
Eigenkapital1.4431.4321.5051.5071.5271.5881.5551.5181.555
 
Umsatz588590668663646625732731730
EBIT106401061081057610810698
EBT972699949265959585
Gewinn671768666648666860