Dax
12.454,50
-0,15%
MDax
24.626,00
0,28%
BCDI
147,02
-0,81%
Dow Jones
20.998,00
0,16%
TecDax
2.076,00
-0,01%
Bund-Future
161,13
-0,12%
EUR-USD
1,09
-0,14%
Rohöl (WTI)
48,68
-1,20%
Gold
1.264,93
-0,33%

Symrise Aktie

Typ: Aktie
WKN: SYM999
ISIN: DE000SYM9999
zur Watchlist zum Portfolio Aktien-Report

Symrise Quartalszahlen (Angaben in Millionen EUR)

 201420152016
 Q4Q1Q2Q3Q4Q1Q2Q3Q4
Gewinn/Aktie0,120,520,510,510,360,510,520,460,56
Gewinn(verw.)/Aktie0,120,520,510,510,360,510,520,460,56
 
Umlaufvermögen1.1961.2961.2971.2931.3781.4841.5391.6411.635
Bilanzsumme4.0004.1604.1064.0674.1844.5514.6344.7304.753
Verbindlichkeiten2.5682.6552.5992.5402.5962.9963.1173.1753.021
Eigenkapital1.4321.5051.5071.5271.5881.5551.5181.5551.732
 
Umsatz590668663646625732731730711
EBIT40106108105761081069893
EBT269994926595958584
Gewinn176866664866686059