Dax 10474.0 -0.37%
MDax 20526.0 -0.12%
TecDax 1684.0 -0.12%
BCDI 128.75 0.00%
Dow Jones 19170.42 -0.11%
Nasdaq 4738.16 0.26%
EuroStoxx 3010.0 -0.13%
Bund-Future 161.12 0.83%

Symrise Aktie

Typ: Aktie
WKN: SYM999
ISIN: DE000SYM9999
zur Watchlist zum Portfolio Aktien-Report

Symrise Quartalszahlen (Angaben in Millionen EUR)

 201420152016
 Q3Q4Q1Q2Q3Q4Q1Q2Q3
Gewinn/Aktie0,520,120,520,510,510,360,510,520,46
Gewinn(verw.)/Aktie0,520,120,520,510,510,360,510,520,46
 
Umlaufvermögen1.2271.1961.2961.2971.2931.3781.4841.5391.641
Bilanzsumme3.8044.0004.1604.1064.0674.1844.5514.6344.730
Verbindlichkeiten2.3612.5682.6552.5992.5402.5962.9963.1173.175
Eigenkapital1.4431.4321.5051.5071.5271.5881.5551.5181.555
 
Umsatz588590668663646625732731730
EBIT106401061081057610810698
EBT972699949265959585
Gewinn671768666648666860