Dax 10689.0 1.67%
MDax 20696.0 0.71%
TecDax 1700.5 0.86%
BCDI 128.31 -0.34%
Dow Jones 19219.92 0.26%
Nasdaq 4780.58 0.9%
EuroStoxx 3054.5 1.34%
Bund-Future 160.6 -0.32%

Suchergebnisse

Aktie (5000)
Es werden nicht alle Ergebnisse angezeigt, da Ihre Sucheanfrage zu allgemein war. Bitte grenzen Sie Ihre Suche weiter ein.
NameISIN
AG KONV. DE000A2AAE22
012 SMILE COMMUNICATIONS IL0011076630
1-800-FLOWERS.COM US68243Q1067
1-PAGE AU0000001PG3
1.00LBBW 10/16 DE000LB0ECB9
1.20DZBANK11/18 DE000DZ1JDK7
1.40DZABNK10/13 DE000DZ1H6G1
1.50DZABNK10/13 DE000DZ1H6F3
1.50SKCHEM10/13 DE000A1ELQV7
1.70DZBANK10/12 DE000DZ3QCV7
1.88DT.APO10/12 DE000A1DAEM7
1.94WIB 11/11 DE000A1EL5M9
10tacle Studios DE000TACL107
118000 DE0006911902
1300 Smiles AU000000ONT7
1NKEMIA UICT GROUP ES0156303002
1PM GB00BCDBXK43
1PM GB00B194YY14
1SPATIAL Holding GB00B4R5B464
1ST CONSTITUTION BANCORP (NJ) US31986N1028
1ST DENTAL LAB.PLC LS-,01 GB0031547002
1ST HAWAIIAN US32051X1081
1ST RED AG DE0006055007
1st Source Corp. US3369011032
2 ERGO GROUP GB0034312214
2.00DT.APO10/13 DE000A1DAEN5
2.25DT.APO10/14 DE000A1EWTT2
2.29HELABA11/13 DE000HLB17Q5
2.56DEKABK10/14 DE000DK8PVG6
2.60DZBANK11/15 DE000DZ359C3
2.75FMS W.11/16 DE000A1KRHP2
2.88HESSEN11/18 DE000A0Z1Q98
2.90DEKABK10/15 DE000DK8PVF8
203 WEB GROUP AB Ord Shs SE0003036821
21ST CENT.FOX CUFS A/1 AU0000FOXLV6
21ST CENT.FOX CUFS B/1 AU000000FOX5
21ST CENTURY HOLDING COMPANY US90136Q1004
21ST CENTY ONCOLOGY Holding US90131G1076
21VIANET GROUP US90138A1034
22ND CENTURY GROUP US90137F1030
2G Energy DE000A0HL8N9
2U US90214J1016
2UP GAMING GB00B64R3093
3.13DZBANK10/18 DE000DZ3QCY1
3.15UNICRE10/15 DE000HV5CK47
3.50DZBANK11/17 DE000DZ35970
3.50SBAB 11/14 XS0616865688
3.75DZBANK11/22 DE000DZ1JD50
3.75LBBW 10/19 DE000LB0ECA1
32RED GI000A0F56M0
333D AU000000T3D6
360 VOX CORP CA8855781040
361 DEGREES INTL KYG884931042
3A FINANCE GB00B3X7DR65
3A NOW AG INH. CH0042232998
3A REAL ESTATE AG DE000A0STTV6
3D MEDICAL AU0000003DM3
3D OIL AU000000TDO8
3D PIONEER SYSTEMS US88555Y1091
3D RESOURCES AU000000DDD5
3D SIGNATURES O.N. CA88555C1077
3D Systems US88554D2053
3DICON CORPORATION US88579F1021
3DICON CORPORATION US88579F2011
3I Group GB00B1YW4409
3LEGS RESOURCES IM00BZ4SS228
3LEGS RESOURCES IM00B52P5P72
3M Company US88579Y1010
3MV ENERGY CORP CA88563B1094
3P INTL ENERGY CORP. CA88580P1071
3Power Energy Group US88580V1044
3Q HOLDINGS AU000000TQH4
3SBio KYG8875G1029
3SBio US88575Y1055
3U Holding DE0005167902
3W Power LU1072910919
3W Power Holdings GG00B39QCR01
3W Power Holdings LU0953526265
4 KIDS ENTMT US3508651011
4 SC DE0005753818
4 SC AG JGE DE000A14KD72
4 SC AG NEUE DE000A14KNH3
4 SC AG KONV. DE000A14KL72
4.35DZBANK11/16 DE000DZ35962
49 NORTH RESOURCES CA34978T1030
4C CONTROLS US3508391063
4C SECURITY SOLUTIONS AU000000FCS0
4D PHARMA GB00BJL5BR07
4ENERGY INVEST S.A. BE0974275076
4ENERGY INVEST S.A. O.N. BE0003888089
4IMPRINT GRP GB0006640972
4M TECHS Holding NA CH0009115129
4NET SOFTWARE US35104P1057
5.88DARTY 14/21 XS1038807340
500.COM C.A SP.ADR 10 US33829R1005
51JOB US3168271043
57th Street General Acquisit US3168161079
58.com ADR US31680Q1040
5BARZ INTERNATIONAL US33833F1003
5G WIREL.COMMS REGS USU337971084
5N Plus CA33833X1015
637417601 US6374176013
7 DAYS GROUP HOLDINGS US81783J1016
7.88LION/S14/19 XS1028956818
7C SOLARPARKEN AG JGE DE000A2AAEN9
7days music entertainment DE000A1EWXW8
8.25MHP 13/20 USL6366MAC75
8.50GKASST14/19 XS1069662812
800 COMMERCE US28249C1053
839199 KYG7348C1024
88 ENERGY AU00000088E2
888 HOLDINGS GI000A0F6407
8POINT3 ENERGY PART.CL A US2825391053
8X8 US2829141009
92 RES CORP. CA6544061071
99 CENTS ONLY STORES US65440K1060
99 WUXIAN CDI 1 AU000000NNW3
A Cap Resources AU000000ACB7
A M L COMMUN US0017331044
A Sonic Aerospace SG1O47913080
A+J Mucklow Group GB0006091408
A-Mark Precious Metals US00181T1079
A-Power Energy VGG041361004
A-TEC Industries AT00000ATEC9
A. Moksel DE0006622301
A. Schulman US8081941044
A.A.A. Aktiengesellschaft Allgemeine Anlageverwaltung DE0007228009
A.F.P. PROVIDA S.A. ADS US00709P1084
A.G. BARR GB00B6XZKY75
A.G. BARR GB00B44GZQ21
A.G.PETZETAKIS NAM. GRS066003005
a.i.s. DE0006492903
A.M. CASTLE US1484111018
A.N.Z. BKG GRP ADR US0525283042
A.O. SMITH CORP US8318652091
A.S. Creation Tapeten DE0005079909
A.S. Creation Tapeten DE000A1TNNN5
A0G9BC XY0103548682
A1 INVESTM.+RESOURCES AU000000AYI6
A1 MINERALS AU000000AAM8
A10 Networks US0021211018
A123 Systems US03739T1088
A2 CORPORATION NZATME0002S8
A25 GOLD PRODUCERS CORP. CA0021682012
A2A IT0001233417
A8 DIGITAL MUSIC Holding KYG011921064
A8 NEW MEDIA GROUP KYG0119G1055
AA Ord Shs When Issued GB00BMSKPJ95
AAA Auto Group NL0006033375
AAA ENERGY US00247X1000
AAC ACOUSTIC TECH KYG2953L1095
AAC Holding US0003071083
AAC TECH HOLDINGS KYG2953R1065
AAC TECH HOLDINGS KYG2953R1149
AAG ENERGY HOLDINGS KYG000371040
AAIC BULLION REFIN. GG00B68J5S33
Aalberts NL0000852564
AAN VENTURES CA00035U1021
AAON US0003602069
Aap Implantate DE0005066609
AAP IMPLANTATE AG NEUE DE000A14KPM8
AAPICO HITECH -NVDR- TH0688010R10
AAR CORP US0003611052
Aareal Bank DE0005408116
AARHUSKARLSHAMN AB SE0001493776
Aaron Rents Class A US0025353006
AASTRA TECHNOLOGIES CA0029222019
Aastrom Biosciences US00253U3059
AASTROM BIOSCIENCES US00253U4040
AB EFFECTENBET. AT0000824206
AB InBev BE0974293251
AB LIETUVOS ENERG. LT 1 LT0000117681
AB Research Inc CA50535R1091
AB SAGAX SE0000538852
AB SAGAX A SE0004635878
Ab Science Paris FR0010557264
AB VILKUSKIU PIENINE LT 1 LT0000127508
ABACUS MNG & EXPL CP CA0025552096
ABACUS PROPERTY GRP UTS AU000000ABP9
Abag Aktienmarkt Beteiligungs AG DE0005254601
Abano Healthcare Group NZNPEE0001S8
Abattis Bioceuticals CA00258G1037
Abaxis US0025671050
ABB (ADR) US0003752047
ABB Ltd CH0012221716
ABBEY PROTECTION GB00B293ZK84
Abbott US0028241000
Abbvie US00287Y1091
ABC ARBITRAGE NOM. FR0004040608
ABC COMM Holding BMG0030Z1095
ABC MULTIAC. CONS. BMG0031W1477
ABCAM GB00B6774699
Abcourt Mines CA00288E3005
ABE RES CA00288T1093
ABEN RESOURCES CA00289T3064
ABEN RESOURCES CA00289T1084
Aben Resources CA00289T2074
Abengoa B ES0105200002
ABENGOA INH. ES0105200416
ABENGOA SA US00289R2013
Abengoa Yield GB00BLP5YB54
ABENTEUER RES COM CA00289Q1046
ABEO FR0013185857
ABEONA THERAPEUT. US00289Y1073
Abercrombie & Fitch US0028962076
Aberdeen Asset Management GB0000031285
ABERDEEN CHILE FUND US00301W1053
Aberdeen Emerging Markets Telecommunications and Infrastruct US00301T1025
ABERDEEN GREAT. CHINA US0030311015
ABERDEEN INDONESIA FUND US00305P1066
ABERDEEN International CA0030691012
ABERDEEN ISRAEL FUND US00301L1098
ABERDEEN JAPAN EQUITY US00306J1097
ABERDEEN LATIN AMERICA EQUITY US00306K1060
ABERDEEN SINGAPORE US0032441000
Abertis Infraestructuras ES0111845014
ABG SUNDAL COLL. A NO0003021909
ABIL HOLDINGS LTS GG00B65SHP45
ABINGTON RESOURCES CA0035771033
Abiomed US0036541003
ABITEX RES CA7612571041
ABITIBI ROYALTIES CA0036841074
ABITIBIBOWATER US0036872093
ABLON GROUP GG00B1LB2139
Ablynx NV BE0003877942
ABM INDUSTRIES US0009571003
ABM INVESTAMA TBK RP 100 ID1000121502
ABM RESOURCES N.L. AU000000ABU9
ABN AMRO CAP FDG TRT VII 6.0 US74928P2074
ABN AMRO CAPITAL FUNDING TRT US74928M2044
ABN Amro Group NL0011540547
ABO INVEST AG DE000A1EWXA4
ABO Wind AG DE0005760029
ABONNEMENT A DUR. LIBRE FR0000062978
ABOVENET US00374N1072
ABRA MINING AU000000AII9
ABRAXAS PETROLEUM CORPORATION US0038301067
ABSA GROUP NEW ZAE000067237
ABSOL.INSIGHT IE00B3CLDN55
ABSOL.INSIGHT IE00B2QV6L30
Absolute Software CA00386B1094
ABTECH HOLDINGS US00400H1086
Abwicklungsges. Biogas I DE000SBGS111
ABZU GOLD CA00400M2067
ABZU GOLD CA00400M1077
AC Immune SA Common Stock CH0329023102
AC Moore Arts and Crafts US00086T1034
ACACIA COAL AU000000AJC0
Acacia Communications US00401C1080
ACACIA RESEARCH CORPORATION US0038813079
ACADEMEDIA AB SE0007897079
Acadia Healthcare US00404A1097
Acadia Pharmaceuticals US0042251084
ACADIA REALTY TRUST US0042391096
ACADIA RESOURCES CORP CA0042411052
ACADIA RESOURCES CORP. CA0042412043
Acadian Mining CA0042692057
ACAL GB0000055888
ACANA CAPITAL CA00429E1025
Acana Capital Corp. CA00428Q2053
Acando AB SE0000105116
ACANTHE DEVELOPPEM. O.N. FR0000064602
Acasti Pharma CA00430K4028
Acasti Pharma CA00430K1057
Acazis DE000A1C9YF1
ACAZIS AG NEUE DE000A1KRJ43
Accel Energy CH0026238243
Accelerate Diagnostics, US00430H1023
ACCELERATED BLDG CON US00430E1091
ACCELERATED RETU OTE RUSS XY0100288963
ACCELEWARE CORP. CA00431B1040
ACCELL GROUP NV HEERENVEEN NL0000350106
ACCELL GROUP NV ORD NL0009767532
ACCELPATH NEW US00433U1007
ACCELR8 TECHNOLOGY US0043042003
AccelRate Power Systems CA0043031115
ACCELRYS US00430U1034
ACCENT RES N.L. AU000000ACS1
Accentro Real Estate AG DE000A0KFKB3
Accenture plc IE00B4BNMY34
ACCESS INTELLIGEN. GB0033835264
Access Midstream Partners, L.P. Common Units Representing Li US00434L1098
ACCESS PHARMACEUTICL US00431M3088
Acciona ES0125220311
ACCLAIM EXPLORAT. AU000000AEX7
ACCO BRANDS US00081T1088
Accor FR0000120404
ACCOR US00435F3091
ACCORDIA GOLF CO JP3108450002
ACCRETIVE HEALTH US00438V1035
ACCROL GROUP Holding GB00BZ6VT592
ACCSYS TECHNOLOGIES GB00B0LMC530
Accu Holding CH0001366332
ACCUMULI GB00B0YMTT32
Accuray US0043971052
ACCURIDE CORP NEW US00439T2069
ACE AVIATION CL A CA00440P2017
ACE AVIATION Holding CA00440P4096
ACE AVIATION HOLDING CLA CA00440P1027
ACE HARDWARE IND. RP 10 ID1000125503
ACE Hardware Indonesia ID1000108004
ACE Limited CH0044328745
Acea SpA IT0001207098
ACEGAS-APS S.P.A. IT0003066146
Acelrx Pharmaceuticals US00444T1007
Acer GDR US0044342055
Acerinox Sa Nom ES0132105018
Acerus Pharmaceuticals CA00444G1081
Aceto Corporation US0044461004
Achaogen US0044491043
ACHIEVA SG1I63883082
Achillion Pharmaceuticals US00448Q2012
Achterbahn DE0005007405
ACI - Anchor Capital Investments AU000000ACI2
ACI WORLDWIDE US0044981019
ACIG GLOBAL EQUITY & CONVERTIB US00119R1086
Acino CH0021190902
Ackermans + van Haaren BE0003764785
ACKROO CA00461T1084
ACKROO CA00461T2074
ACL SEMICONDUCTOR US00087F1021
Aclaris Therapeutics US00461U1051
ACM SHIPPING GROUP GB00B1GJ9M21
ACMA SG1BB6000006
ACME COMMUNICATION US0046311074
ACME PACKET US0047641065
ACME RES CA0047851013
ACME UNITED CORP US0048161048
ACOM CO. JP3108600002
Acorda Therapeutics US00484M1062
Acorn Energy US0048481073
Acorn International US0048541058
ACORN INTL.ADR NEW US0048542049
ACOTEL GROUP S.P.A. IT0001469953
Acquity Group Limited American Depositary Shares (Each repre US00489C1036
ACRE REALTY INV. US00489F1066
ACREX VENTURES CA0049371085
ACRO US0050001041
Acron Group GDR US00501T2096
ACRONGENOMICS US0050151028
ACROSSASIA KYG007501102
ACRUX AU000000ACR3
ACS Actividades de Construccion y Servicios SA ES0167050915
ACSB CORP. CA00089V1058
ACT AURORA CONTROL TECHNOLOGIES CORP CA00089X1015
ACT TELECONF US0009551047
ACT360 SOLUTIONS CA00089E1034
Acta IT0003891444
ACTA Holding NO0003108102
Actavis US00507K1034
Actelion CH0010532478
ACTEOS S.A. INH. FR0000076861
Actinium Pharmaceuticals US00507W1071
Actinogen AU000000ACW3
ACTION ENERGY CA00505Y1051
Action Press Holding DE0006097108
ACTIONLIFE RESORTS CY0101910616
ACTIONS SEMICONDUCTOR CO US00507E1073
ActionView International US00506R2085
Activa Resources DE0007471377
ACTIVAS IE00BD1NQJ95
Active Biotech SE0001137985
ACTIVE CONTROL TECHNOLOGY IN CA0049492022
ACTIVE ENERGY GRP GB00B1YMN108
Active Group Holdings KYG0082W1033
ACTIVE GROWTH CAPITAL CA00507N1078
ACTIVE NETWORK US00506D1000
ACTIVE POWER US00504W3088
Active Power US00504W1009
ACTIVECARE US0050571043
ACTIVEX AU000000AIV2
Activision Blizzard US00507V1098
Actua US0050941071
ACTUANT CORP CL A US00508X2036
ACTUATE CORP US00508B1026
ACTUS MINERALS CORP. CA0051051013
ACUCAP PROPERTIES ZAE000188660
ACUCAP PROPERTIES UNITS ZAE000037651
ACUITY BRANDS US00508Y1029
ACURA PHARMACEUT. US00509L8028
Acura Pharmaceuticals NEW US00509L7038
ACUSHNET HoldingCO US0050981085
ACUSPHERE US00511R8705
ACUSPHERE NEW US00511R8549
Acuvax AU000000ACU7
ACXIOM CORPORATION US0051251090
Ad Pepper Media NL0000238145
ADA-ES US0052081033
ADACEL TECHS AU000000ADA7
ADAMAS FINANCE ASIA VGG008271162
ADAMAS FINANCE ASIA VGG008271089
Adamas Pharmaceuticals US00548A1060
ADAMERA MINLS CA00547Y1051
ADAMIS PHARMACEUTICALS CORP US00547W1099
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corporation US00547W2089
ADAMS GOLF US0062282092
Adamus Resources AU000000ADU5
ADANAC MOLYBDENUM CORP. CA00652E5065
Adaptec US00101B1035
Adaptimmune Therapeutics ADR US00653A1079
Adarna Energy US00652G1058
Adaro Energy Tbk PT ID1000111305
ADC African Development Corporation DE000A1E8NW9
ADC African Development Corporation AG DE000A11QW19
ADC CABLE IM00B4QN8N96
AdCapital DE0005214506
Adcare Health Systems US00650W3007
ADCORP AUSTRALIA AU000000AAU1
ADCORP Holding ZAE000000139
ADD NEW EN.INV.Holding KYG0112P1028
Addex Pharma Ord CH0029850754
ADDLEISURE GB00B57JBH88
AddLife Ord Shs SE0007982814
ADDNODE AB SE0000472268
ADDTECH AB B SE0000808370
Addus Homecare Corporation US0067391062
ADDVALUE TECHNOL. SG1I67883666
ADDVANTAGE TECHS GRP US0067433062
Adecco CH0012138605
ADECOAGRO SA LU0584671464
ADEFFECTIVE AU000000ABN4
ADELAIDE BR. AU000000ABC7
ADELAIDE ENERGY AU000000ADE9
ADELAIDE RESOURCES N AU000000ADN0
ADEONA PHARMACEUT. US00685T1088
ADEPT TECHNOLOGY US0068542028
ADEPT TELECOM GB00B0WY3Y47
ADEPTRON TECH CORP CA00685Q1046
Adeptus Health US0068551003
ADERA ENERGY GB00B3RZ0203
ADERANS CO. JP3121600005
Adesso DE000A0Z23Q5
ADESSO AG O.N. NEUE DE000A14KQ69
ADEX MINING CORP CA0069032070
ADF GROUP CA00089N1033
ADG GLOBAL SUPPLY AU000000ADQ3
Adherex Technologies CA00686R2000
Adherex Technologies CA00686R4089
ADHI KARYA PERSERO RP 100 ID1000097207
ADIANTUM BETEIL.SE DE000A1K03W5
Adidas DE000A1EWWW0
ADIDAS AG ADRS US00687A1079
Adient plc IE00BD845X29
adinotec DE000A0EQWK9
ADINOTEC AG O.N. KONV. DE000A2DA406
ADIRA ENERGY CA00687U6088
Adira Energy CA00687U1030
ADIRA ENERGY CA00687U7078
ADITYA BIRLA MINERALS AU000000ABY1
Adler Modemärkte DE000A1H8MU2
Adler Real Estate DE0005008007
ADM Hamburg DE0007269003
ADMIRAL BAY RESOURCE CA0071312049
Admiral Group GB00B02J6398
ADMIRALTY RES AU000000ADY7
ADO Properties LU1250154413
Adobe US00724F1012
ADOCIA SAS FR0011184241
ADOLFO DOMING.INH. ES0106000013
ADOLOR CORPORATION US00724X1028
ADRENNA PROPERTY GROUP ZAE000163580
Adriana Resources CA00735P1062
Adroit Resources CA0073681037
ADSOUTH PARTNERS US00737M2008
ADT Corporation US00101J1060
ADTRAN US00738A1060
ADULTSHOP.COM AU000000ASC1
Aduro Biotech US00739L1017
ADV. DISP. SERV. US00790X1019
ADV.INFO SERV.-NVDR- TH0268010R11
ADV.SHARE REGISTRY AU000000ASW9
ADVA Optical Network DE0005103006
ADVAN CO JP3121950004
ADVANCE AMERICA CASH ADVANCE US00739W1071
Advance Auto Parts US00751Y1064
ADVANCE ENERGY AU000000AVD3
ADVANCE GOLD CORP CA0074421060
Advance Media Group CA0074631023
ADVANCED ACC.APP.ADR/2 US00790T1007
ADVANCED ANALOGIC TECHNOLOGIES US00752J1088
Advanced Battery US00752H1023
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Limited KYG0098A1031
Advanced Cell Tech US00752K2042
ADVANCED CELL TECH US00752K1051
ADVANCED COMPUT.SOFTW.GRP GB00B1G58016
ADVANCED DIG.B.H.NA.SF-25 CH0021194664
ADVANCED DRAIN.SYS. US00790R1041
ADVANCED EMISS. SOL. US00770C1018
ADVANCED ENERGY INDUSTRIES US0079731008
ADVANCED ENERGY SYSTEMS AU000000AES7
ADVANCED ENVIRO A US0079471043
Advanced Envirotec CA00769L1040
ADVANCED ENVIROTEC CORP. CA00769L2030
ADVANCED EQTY FIN.INH.SF1 CH0042947025
Advanced Explorations CA00765C1086
ADVANCED Holding SG1T19929580
ADVANCED Holding (P.C.) SG1CD5000001
ADVANCED INFLIGHT NEUE DE000A1TNV00
Advanced Inflight Alliance DE0001262186
ADVANCED INFO FGN RG TH0268010Z11
ADVANCED INFO SVCS F TH0268010Z03
Advanced Med Grp. GB0004536594
Advanced Medien DE0005093009
ADVANCED ONCOTHER. GB00BD6SX109
ADVANCED OXYGEN TECH US00754B1035
ADVANCED PHOTONICS DE000A0AM9S2
ADVANCED PHOTONICS O.N. DE0008288200
Advanced Photonix US00754E1073
Advanced Proteome Therapeutics CA0076281009
ADVANCED PWR COMP. GB0000373984
ADVANCED REFRACTIVE TECHNILG US0076351057
ADVANCED SEMICONDUCTOR ENGINEE US00756M4042
Advanced Semiconductor Manufacturing Corp CNE1000001R2
Advanced Surg Des + Manu AU000000AMT8
Advanced Vision Technology IL0010837248
ADVANCEPIERRE F. US00782L1070
ADVANEX JP3213400009
AdvanSix US00773T1016
Advansource Biomaterials Corporation US00767T1097
Advantag AG DE000A1EWVR2
ADVANTAGE LITHIUM CA00782P1080
ADVANTAGE OIL & GAS CA00765F1018
ADVANTEC BETEILIGUNGSKAP. DE000A0E95R6
Advantest JP3122400009
Advantest ADR New US00762U2006
Advantest GDR US0075794026
ADVAXIS US0076241092
Advaxis US0076242082
ADVENT CLAYMORE CONVERTIBLE SE US00764C1099
ADVENT SOFTWARE US0079741080
ADVENT WIRELESS CA00762S1065
ADVENT/CLAYMORE ENHANCED GROWT US00765E1047
ADVENT/CLAYMORE GLOBAL CONVERT US0076391079
ADVENTIS GROUP GB00B01G6R56
ADVENTRX Pharmaceuticals US00764X2027
ADVENTURE GOLD CA00766R1047
ADVERUM BIOTECHS US00773U1088
ADVFN GB0002789591
Advides DE0009145425
ADVTECH ZAE000031035
ADWAYS JP3121970002
ADX Energy AU000000ADX9
AE Biofuels US00101P1021
AE Innovative Capital SE DE000A1TNV91
AE NEW MEDIA INNOV.SE DE000A12ULL2
AE Turnaround Capital SE, Berlin DE000A0LYDS1
AEA TECHN. GROUP JE00B3ZHFD45
AEC EDUCATION GB00B04XB679
Aeci Rc1 ZAE000000220
Aecom Technology Corp Delawa US00766T1007
Aecon Group CA00762V1094
AED OIL AU000000AED9
AEDES SPA IT0005065849
AEDES SPA IT0000074028
AEDIAN S.A. FR0004005924
AEDIFICA BE0003851681
AEFFE S.P.A. IT0001384590
AEGEAN AIRLINES . GRS495003006
AEGEAN MARINE PETROLEUM NETWOR MHY0017S1028
AEGEAN METALS GROUP CA00790Q1063
AEGEK S.A. NAM GRS182003004
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals US00767E1029
Aegion Corp US00770F1049
AEGIS ASSESSMENTS US00764K1016
Aegis Grp GB00B4JV1B90
Aegis Grp GB0009657569
Aegon NL0000303709
AEGON N.V. 6.2996% FLOATING PE NL0000062438
AEGON N.V. 6.375% PERPETUAL CA NL0000021541
AEGON N.V. 6.5% PERPETUAL CAPI NL0000062420
AEGON N.V. 6.875% PERPETUAL CA NL0000686368
AEGON N.V. 7.25% PERPETUAL CAP NL0006056814
AEGON N.V. ADS US0079241032
Aegon NV 8.00% Non-Cumulative Subordinated Notes due 2042 US0079246080
AEHR TEST SYSTEMS US00760J1088
AEI CORP. SG1P09916310
AEI ORD XY0105798313
Aemetis US00770K2024
Aemetis US00770K1034
AENA ES0105046009
AEOLUS PHARMACEUTICL US00765G1094
Aeon Company JP3388200002
AEON CREDIT SVC HKD0 HK0900002681
AEON HOLDINGS INC. US00768C1053
AEON STORES (HONGKONG) HK0984012382
AEON STORES(HK)R.L.500 HK0000084183
AEON THANA SINSAP UT TH0664010R11
AEOREMA COMMUNIC.PLC CONS GB00B4QHH456
AEP Industries US0010311035
AER LINGUS GRP IE00B1CMPN86
AERCAP HOLDINGS N.V. NL0000687663
Aerie Pharmaceuticals, US00771V1089
AERIS ENVIRONMENTAL AU000000AEI8
AERIS P.I.-AERIS PR.I.B-1 LU0787548931
AERO GROW INTL NEW US00768M2026
AEROCAST CA0077311029
AEROCRINE B SE0000434292
AEROFLEX HOLDINGS US0077671065
Aeroflot US0077711085
Aeroflot GDR US69343R1014
AEROFLOT GDR S/100 RL 1 US0077712075
Aerohive Networks US0077861062
AEROJET ROCKETDYNE US0078001056
AEROPORTO DI FIRENZE IT0000346798
AEROPORTO GUG.MARD.BO. IT0001006128
Aeroports de Paris FR0010340141
AEROPOSTALE US0078651082
AeroVironment US0080731088
AEROWATT FR0010396119
AERSIS PRIVATE INVESTM. LU0455822212
AES US00130H1059
AES Corporation (The) Class C Preferred Stock US00808N2027
AES TIETE SA US00808P1084
Aeterna Zentaris CA0079753038
AEterna Zentaris CA0079752048
AETERNA ZENTARIS CA0079754028
Aethlon Medical US00808Y2081
AETHLON MEDICAL US00808Y1091
Aetna US00817Y1082
AETRIUM US00817R2022
AETRIUMORPORATED US00817R1032
AF B Ord Shs SE0005999836
AFC ENERGY GB00B18S7B29
AFC Enterprises US00104Q1076
AFENDIS PAYMENT AG DE0007948713
Afexa Life Sciences CA00106W1023
AFFCO HOLDINGS NZAFFE0001S3
Afferro Mining CA00818V1031
Affiliated Managers Group US0082521081
Affiliated Managers Group, 5.250% Senior Notes due 2022 US0082528680
Affiliated Managers Group, 6.375% Senior Notes due 2042 US0082528763
Affimed Therapeutics NL0010872420
AFFINITY EDUCATION GROUP AU000000AFJ3
AFFINITY GOLD CORP. US00829M1009
Affinor Growers CA00830Q1081
AFFINOR RESOURCES CA7612581024
AFFIPARIS S.A. FR0010148510
AFFIRMATIVE INSURANCE HOLDINGS US0082721061
Affymax US00826A1097
Affymetrix US00826T1088
AFG Arbonia-Forster-Holding CH0110240600
AFGRI ZAE000040549
AFI DEVL.GDR REGS US00106J2006
Afkem Konv DE000A1EMBS3
Aflac US0010551028
Aflacorporated 5.50% Subordinated Debentures due Septemb US0010553008
AFRASIA MINERAL FIEL CA0079821017
AFREN GB00B0672758
AFRI-CAN MARINE MINE CA0082782024
AFRI-CAN MARINE MINE CA0082781034
AFRIC.OPP.INV.CAP. GB00B3QFW477
AFRICA ENERGY CA00830W1059
AFRICA GOLDFIELDS NEW CA00830N1050
AFRICA HYDROCARBONS CA00830G1000
Africa Oil CA00829Q1019
AFRICA OPPORTUNITY FD KYG012921048
AFRICA-ISRAEL INV. IL0006110121
AFRICA.PETROLEUM AU000000AOQ0
AFRICAN AURA MINING INC. REGISTERED SHARES O.N. CA00830H1082
AFRICAN BANK ZAE000030060
African Barrick Gold GB00B61D2N63
AFRICAN BRICK CENTRE ZAE000105169
AFRICAN CONS.RES GB00B142P698
African Copper US00830V1070
AFRICAN COPPER ORD GB00B03TH577
AFRICAN EAGLE RES GB0003394813
African Energy Res Gue AU000000AFR6
AFRICAN EQU.EMP.INV. ZAE000195731
AFRICAN GOLD GROUP I CA00829A1066
AFRICAN INTL ENERGY GB00B5VS7Q20
AFRICAN IRON IM00B39HQT38
AFRICAN IRON AU000000AKI5
AFRICAN MEDIA ENT. RC 1 ZAE000055802
African Metals CA0082872031
African Metals CA0082871041
AFRICAN MIN.+EX GB00B647W791
AFRICAN MINERALS BMG0114P1005
African Oxygen ZAE000067120
AFRICAN POTASH LIMITED ORD NPV GG00B4QYTJ50
AFRICAN QN MINES ORD CA00830C1095
African Rainbow Minerals ZAE000054045
AFRICO RES CA0082911060
Afrika Gold CH0039206989
AFRIKA GOLD INH. CH0193271233
AFRIKA GOLD NAM. CH0309145396
AFRIMAT RC 1 ZAE000086302
AFT CORP. AU000000AFT2
AFTERPAY HOLDINGS AU000000AFY2
AG Bad Neuenahr DE0005017305
AG FINANCIAL AU000000AHA8
AG für hist. Wertpapiere DE0005020101
AG GROWTH INTL CA0011811068
AG INDUSTRIES ZAE000039467
AG MORTGAGE INVEST 8.25 A US0012282044
AG Mortgage Investment Trust, Common Stock US0012281053
AG Mortgage Investment Trust, Preferred Series B US0012283034
AG TOKUGAWA O.N. DE0006281645
AG+E HOLDINGS US00108M1027
AGA Rangemaster Group Plc GB00B2QMX606
AGAVE SILVER CORP. CA0084271067
AGCO Corp. US0010841023
Ageas BE0003801181
Ageas SA/NV BE0974264930
AGELLIS GROUP SE0001338047
AGENIX AU000000AGX2
Agennix DE000A1A6XX4
AGENUS US00847G1013
AGENUS US00847G7051
AGF MGMT B PFD NV CA0010921058
Agfa-Gevaert BE0003755692
AgFeed Industries US00846L1017
AGGREGATE NL0006343857
Aggreko GB00B4WQ2Z29
AGGREKO GB0001478998
Aggreko GB00BK1PTB77
AGI THERAPEUTICS IE00B0YT0Q82
AGIC CONVERTIBLE &OME FUND US0011901073
AGIC EQUITY & CONVERTIBLEO US00119P1021
AGILE PROP. Holding KYG011981035
AGILE THERAPEUTIC.DL-0001 US00847L1008
Agilent Technologies US00846U1016
AGILYSYS US00847J1051
Agios Pharmaceuticals US00847X1046
Agiplan Technosoft DE0005870356
AGIS TBK ID1000065303
AGIV Real Estate DE0006911324
AGJUNCTION CA00847V1085
AGL ENERGY AU000000AGK9
AGL Energy new AU000000AGL7
AGL Resources US0012041069
AGNC INV. US00123Q1040
Agnico-Eagle Mines CA0084741085
AGO AG ENERGIE+ANL.KONV. DE000A1TNL44
AGO AG ENERGIE+ANL.NEUE DE000A1TNSD5
AGO Energie+Anlagen DE000A0LR415
AGO Energie+Anlagen DE000A12UK40
Agor DE0005546006
AGR GROUP ASA NO0010277171
AGR TOOLS US0012361087
AGR TOOLS US0012362077
Agrana AT0000603709
AGRAR INVT ROMANIA AG DE000A1EWZH4
Agrarius DE000A2BPL90
Agrarius DE000A0SLN95
AGREE REALTY CORP US0084921008
AGRI ENERGY AU000000AAE5
Agria Corp US00850H1032
Agricultural Bank of China CNE100000Q43
Agrimarine Holdings CA00855M1077
Agrimarine Holdings CA00855M4048
AGRIMIN AU000000AMN1
Agriminco Corp. CA00855X1033
AGRINOS AS NO0010592934
AgriSolar Solutions US00855Q1085
Agritek Holdings US00856J1034
AGRITRADE RESOURC. BMG0130N1056
Agrium CA0089161081
AGRO DEVELOPMENT IN.SF-01 CH0042354727
AGROB -ST- DE0005019004
Agrob VZ DE0005019038
AgroFresh Solutions, Common Stock US00856G1094
Agroton Public SPONS ADS US00855P2092
Agrowill Group AB LT 1 LT0000127466
AGT Food And Ingredients CA0012641001
AGTECH Holding BMG0135Z1032
Aguia Resources AU000000AGR4
AGUILA AMERICAN GOLD CA0086311036
AGUILA AMERICAN GOLD CA0086312026
AGUILA AMERICAN RESOURCES BSP0101Y1069
AGUNG PODOMORO LAND RP100 ID1000117104
AH Belo Corp A US0012821023
AHAG Wertpapierhandelsbank DE0005013304
Ahlers St DE0005009708
Ahlers Vz DE0005009732
AHLSELL AB O.N. SE0009155005
AHLSTROM OYI FI0009010391
Ahold NL0010672325
Ahold NL0006033250
Ahold NL0011794037
Ahold ADR US5004674025
AHOLD, KON. ADR14 US5004671054
AHOLD, KON. ADR16 US5004675014
AHT Syngas Technology NL0010872388
AI CLAIMS SOLUTION. GB0009374090
AIA Group HK0000069689
AICON S.P.A. IT0004167760
AID PARTN.CAP.Holding KYG0132D1051
AID PARTN.TECH.Holding KYG0133H1056
AIDA MINERALS CA0087201046
AIFUL CORP JP3105040004
AIG US0268747849
AIG alt US0268741073
AIG INDS CA00138F1018
AIM HEALTH GRP CA00888V1085
AIMIA CA00900Q1037
Aiming JP3161050004
Aimmune Therapeutics US00900T1079
AIMS AMP CAP.INDUSTR.REIT SG2D63974620
AIMS AMP CAPITAL INDUSTRIAL SG1U79935219
AINSWORTH GAME TECH AU000000AGI3
AINSWORTH LUMB. CO. NEW CA0089142024
AINSWORTH LUMBER CA0089141034
Ainsworth Lumber CAC010232063
AION DIAGNO.REGS USU009251047
Air Berlin GB00B128C026
AIR CANADA CA0089118024
Air Canada CA0089117034
Air Canada A CA0089118776
Air China H CNE1000001S0
Air France-KLM FR0000031122
Air France-KLM Act.Port. ADR US0091191082
Air Lease US00912X3026
Air Liquide FR0000120073
AIR METHODS CORPORATION US0091283079
AIR NEW ZEALAND ORD NZAIRE0001S2
Air Products & Chemicals US0091581068
AIR T US0092071010
AIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GROUP US00922R1059
Air Water JP3160670000
AIRBEE WIRELESS US0092531054
Airbus Group (EADS) NL0000235190
Airbus Group/EADS ADR US0092791005
AIRCASTLE BMG0129K1045
AIRE DE0006344211
AIRE GMBH+CO.KGAA Z.VERK. DE000A1PHEQ7
AIRESIS NA CH0010947627
Airgas US0093631028
AIRLQ CA0091204036
AIRLQ CA0091201065
AIRMEDIA GROUP US0094111095
AIRPORTS O.THAI-LOC-BA 10 TH0765010002
AIRPORTS OF THAI UTS TH0765010R16
AIRPORTS OF THAILAND TH0765010010
Airspan Networks US00950H3003
AIRSPRUNG GROUP GB0000119940
AIRTECH JAPAN JP3688100001
AirTran Holdings Inc US00949P1084
AISIN SEIKI CO. JP3102000001
AISYSTEMS US0014361044
Aixtron AG ADS US0096061041
Aixtron SE DE000A0WMPJ6
AIXTRON SE NA O.N. NEUE DE000A1TNVU3
AIXTRON SE NA O.N. NEUE DE000A1H30A0
AIXTRON SE NA O.N. NEUE DE000A1YDC08
AIXTRON SE NEUE NA O.N. DE000A1MMEF7
AIXTRON SE O.N. NEUE DE000A2AAEV2
AIXTRON SE O.N.NEUE DE000A14KS91
AIXTRON SE Z.VERK. DE000A2BPYT0
AJ LUCAS GROUP AU000000AJL1
AJ PLAST -FGN- TH0214010Z15
Ajax Amsterdam NL0000018034
Ajinomoto JP3119600009
Ajisen China Holdings KYG0192S1093
Ak Steel Holding US0015471081
Akamai Technologies US00971T1016
AKAN CAP PART. DE000A0NJ558
Akari Ther ADR US00972G1085
Akbank Türk ADR US0097195012
Akebia Therapeutics US00972D1054
Akeena Solar US0097201034
Akela Pharma CA00972X2005
AKER ASA A NO0010234552
AKER BIOMARINE ASA NO0003084006
AKER DRILLING ASA NO0010287006
Aker Explorat. Asa NO0010345853
AKER SOLUTIONS ASA NO0010215684
AKER SOLUTIONS ASA NO0010716582
AKERS BIOSCIENCES USU009441051
AKKA TECHS INH. FR0004180537
AKM INDUSTRIAL CO. HK8298013897
Akorn US0097281069
AKR Corporindo ID1000106701
Aktiebolaget Fastator Ord Shs SE0007578026
AKTIEN-BRAUEREI KAUFBEUR. DE0005013007
AKTIV KAPITAL ASA NO0003075004
Akzo Nobel NL0000009132
AKZO NOBEL NV ADR US0101993055
Al Noor Hospitals Group Ord Sh GB00B8HX8Z88
ALABAMA GRAPHITE CORP. CA0102931080
Alabama Power Company 5.30% Cl A Pfd Stk US0103925618
Alabama Power Company Preferred Stock US0103926111
ALABAMA PWR 5.2A PFD US0103925956
ALACER GOLD CORP CA0106791084
ALACER GOLD CORP. CDIS AU000000AQG6
ALADDIN OIL+GAS NK -,10 NO0010318405
ALAM SUTERA ID1000108400
ALAMAR RESOURCES LTD. AU000000ALG7
ALAMO GROUP US0113111076
ALAMOS GOLD CA0115271086
ALAMOS GOLD (NEW) CA0115321089
Alanco Technologies US0116127020
ALANGE ENERGY CORPORATION CA0116251004
ALAPIS HOLD INDSTR GRS322003039
ALAPIS HOLDING INDUSTRIAL & GRS322003021
ALARA RESOURCES AU000000AUQ7
ALARIS ROYALTY CORP.NEW CA01163Q4007
Alarm.com Holdings US0116421050
Alaska Air Group US0116591092
ALASKA COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS US01167P1012
ALASKA GOLD CORP. US0117061087
ALASKA HYDRO CORPORATION CA01170T1084
ALBA MINERAL RESOURCES ORD 0.1P GB00B06KBB18
ALBANY International A US0123481089
Albany Molecular Research US0124231095
Albemarle US0126531013
ALBEMARLE + BOND GB0000343110
Albena BG11ALBAAT17
ALBERTA OILSANDS CA0130411089
ALBERTA STAR DEV CA0130602075
ALBERTO CULVER COMPANY US0130781000
ALBERTSONS COS US0130911037
ALBIDON CDIS AU000000ALB8
ALBION PETROLEUM CA0134481054
ALBIREO PHARMA US01345P1066
Albis Leasing DE0006569403
ALBIS LEASING AG JGE O.N. DE000A2BPWY4
Alcatel-Lucent FR0000130007
ALCATEL-LUCENT SP.ADR US0139043055
Alchemia AU000000ACL6
ALCHEMY RES AU000000ALY0
ALCO Holding BMG0154K1027
Alcoa US0138175072
Alcoa US0138171014
Alcoa Upstream US0138721065
Alcobra IL0011280240
ALCOMET AD BW 1 BG11ALSUAT14
Alcon CH0013826497
Alcyone Resources AU000000AYN6
ALDATA SOLUTIONS FI0009007918
ALDEA ASSEKURANZMAKLER AG DE0006050073
Alder Biopharmac US0143391052
ALDER RES CA0143421091
Aldermore Group Ord Shs When I GB00BQQMCJ47
Alderon Iron Ore CA01434T1003
Alderon Resource Corp CA01434P2070
ALDERSHOT RES CA01435Q2045
Aldershot Resources CA01435Q1054
ALDETA S.A. INH. O.N. FR0000036634
ALDEVER RES CA01438U2020
ALDEVER RES CA01438U1030
Aldeyra Therapeutics US01438T1060
Aldridge Minerals CA0144301029
Aldrin Resource CA0144311002
ALDRIN RESOURCES CA0144312091
ALE PROPERTY GROUP AU000000LEP0
ALECTO MINERAL.PLC GB00B5SCHP68
ALEIA Holding AG JGE O.N. DE000A2BPQ87
ALENT GB00BQ1XTV39
ALENT GB00B7T18K89
aleo solar DE000A0JM634
Alere US01449J1051
Alere Inverness Medical Innovations, Series B Conv US01449J2042
ALERION CLEANPOWER IT0004720733
ALERION IND. IT0000076171
ALERT B+C CORP. CA0144781014
ALESCO AU000000ALS2
ALEXAN.DAV.SEC.GR. GB0009530188
Alexander & Baldwin US0144911049
Alexander & Baldwin US0144821032
ALEXANDER MINING GB00B06K1665
Alexander Nubia International CA0146791045
ALEXANDER NUBIA INTL CA0146792035
ALEXANDERS US0147521092
Alexanderwerk DE0005032007
Alexandria Minerals CA0151001009
ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUITIE US0152711091
Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Pfd Ser E US0152717031
ALEXCO RESOURCE CORP CA01535P1062
Alexion Pharmaceuticals US0153511094
ALEXIS MINERALS CORP CA01537P1045
Alexium International Group AU000000AJX6
Alexza Pharmac US0153842093
ALEXZA PHARMACEUTICALS US0153841004
ALF Group Holding CH0121325671
Alfa Laval SE0000695876
Alfa S.A.B. de C.V. MXP000511016
ALFACAM GROUP N.V. BE0003868859
ALGAE.TEC AU000000AEB3
ALGETA ASA NO0010239437
ALGOLD RESOURCES CA01660T1057
ALGONQUIN OIL & GAS CA0158551097
Algonquin Power and Utilities CA0158571053
AlgoSys Germany DE000A1H5T89
Alhambra Resources CA0159021090
ALIANZA MINERALS CA0160951012
Alibaba Group Holding US01609W1027
Alibaba Health Information Technology BMG0171K1018
Alibaba Pictures Group BMG0171W1055
Alibaba.com KYG017171003
ALICO US0162301040
Align Technology US0162551016
Aligna DE0005471809
Alimak Group Ord Shs SE0007158910
ALIMENTAT COU SUBVTG CA01626P4033
Alimera Sciences US0162591038
ALIOR BANK SA ZY 10 PLALIOR00045
ALITA AB LT 1 LT0000118655
ALITA GROUP AB LT 1 LT0000128266
ALIX RES CORPORATION CA01642R1029
ALIX RESOURCES CA01642R3009
Alix Resources Corp CA01642R2019
ALJ Regional Holdings US0016271084
Alk Abello DK0060027142
ALKALI3 RES CA0107311072
ALKALINE WTR US01643A2078
ALKAME HOLDINGS US01643J1097
Alkane US01642L1052
Alkane Energy GB0003286613
Alkane Resources AU000000ALK9
Alkane Resources ADR US01642W1018
Alkermes IE00B56GVS15
ALKERMES US01642T1088
ALKINDO NARATAMA RP 100 ID1000120207
All American Pet Co US01644F1066
All Asia Asset Capital VGG017801082
All for One Midmarket DE0005110001
ALL FOR ONE STEEB AG JGE DE000A1YDAX2
ALL IN WEST! CAPITAL CORPORATION CA01662U1003
ALL LEISURE GROUP GB00B24CH603
All Nippon Airways JP3429800000
ALL POINTS NORTH GB00B1J3F018
ALL WORLD RES DL -,001 US01670P1012
ALL-AMERICA LATI ADR US01643R5072
ALLAMI NYOMDA NA S UF 98 HU0000093257
ALLAN International Holding BMG017541035
Allana Potash CA0167351026
Alleghany US0171751003
Allegheny Technologies US01741R1023
ALLEGIANCE EQUITY CORP CA01747L1094
Allegiant Travel Co US01748X1028
Allegion plc Ordinary Shares When Issued IE00BFRT3W74
ALLERAYDE SAB, US0184861005
Allergan US0184901025
Allergan IE00BY9D5467
Allergy Therapeutics GB00B02LCQ05
Allerthal-Werke DE0005034201
ALLETE US0185223007
ALLEZOE MEDICAL Holding US01852Y1029
ALLG.ALPENWASSER AG DE0005038301
ALLG.ALPENWASSER AG DE000A1KRM14
ALLG.BAUG.PORR AT0000609607
ALLG.BAUG.PORR 7 VZ AT0000609631
ALLG.GOLD U.SILBER.AG O.N DE0005038509
ALLGAEUER BRAUHAUS DE0005035505
Allgeier Holding DE0005086300
ALLGREEN PROPERTIES SD-50 SG1G61871305
Allgreentech International GB00B65SNJ08
Allgreentech International GB00B4LCMF12
ALLIANCE CALIFORNIA MUNICIPAL US0185461011
Alliance Data Systems Corporation US0185811082
ALLIANCE FIBER OPTIC PRODUCTS US0186803062
ALLIANCE FINANCIAL CORPORATION US0192051037
Alliance Grain Traders CA01859A1075
ALLIANCE GROWERS O.N. CA01861C1095
Alliance Health SVC. US0186063014
ALLIANCE HEALTHCARE SERVICES US0186062024
ALLIANCE HOLDINGS GP US01861G1004
ALLIANCE MINING CORP CA01863P1080
ALLIANCE NEW YORK MUNICIPAL IN US0187141058
Alliance Oil Company (West Siberian) SE0000739286
ALLIANCE ONE INTL US0187721032
ALLIANCE ONE INTL NEW US0187723012
Alliance Pharma GB0031030819
ALLIANCE RESOURCE PARTNERS US01877R1086
ALLIANCE RESOURCES AU000000AGS2
ALLIANCE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP US01877H1005
Alliance+Leicester GB0000386143
AllianceBernstein Global Highome Fund. US01879R1068
AllianceBernstein Holding LP US01881G1067
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN NATIONAL MUN US01864U1060
AllianceBernsteinome Fund US01881E1010
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP US0188021085
ALLIANT TECHSYSTEMS US0188041042
Allianz DE0008404005
Allianz SE ADR US0188051017
ALLIANZ SE NEUE VNA O.N. DE000A1MMAX8
ALLIANZ SE UNDTD SUB C/BD US0188052007
ALLIANZ SE VNA NEUE DE000A1YC871
ALLIANZ SE VNA O.N. NEUE DE000A14KSS9
ALLIANZ SE VNA O.N. NEUE DE000A1R1EB2
ALLIANZ SE VNA O.N.NEUE DE000A2AAB66
ALLIED BRANDS AU000000ABQ7
Allied Capital Corporation Allied Capital Corporation 6.875% US01903Q2075
ALLIED ELECTRON. ZAE000029658
ALLIED FARMERS NZALFE0001S1
Allied Gold Mining GB00B44QDS07
Allied Gold Mining Reg.Shs AU000000ALD4
ALLIED HEALTHCARE GROUP AU000000AHZ5
ALLIED HEALTHCARE International US01923A1097
Allied Healthcare Products US0192221085
Allied Hotel Properties CA0192261091
Allied Irish Banks IE0000197834
Allied Irish Banks ADR US0192288084
Allied Minds Ord Shs When Issu GB00BLRLH124
ALLIED MOTION TECHNOLOGIES US0193301092
ALLIED NEVADA GOLD US0193441005
ALLIED OVERSEAS NEW BMG0211X1056
ALLIED PPTYS(HK) SUBDIV. HK0056039545
ALLIED Security Innovations NEW US01951W2052
ALLIED TECHN.(ALT.) ZAE000015251
ALLIED WORLD ASSURANCE CO HOLD CH0121032772
ALLIGATOR BIOSC. AB O.N. SE0000767188
Alliqua US0196211017
Alliqua BioMedical US0196212007
ALLISON TRANSM.Holding US01973R1014
ALLMINE GROUP AU000000AZG7
ALLOCATE SOFTW.PLC GB0004368766
ALLOMAK AU000000AMA8
ALLOS THERAPEUTICS US0197771019
Allot Communications IL0010996549
ALLOY RESOURCES AU000000AYR7
ALLOYCORP MNG CA01986P1009
ALLOYCORP MNG CA01986P2098
Allreal Holding AG CH0008837566
Allscripts Healthcare Solution US01988P1084
Allstate US0200021014
ALLSTATE CORP US0200028043
ALLSTATE CORPORATION US0200026062
Allstate Corporation (The) 5.100% Fixed-to-Floating Rate Sub US0200023093
Allstate Corporation (The) Dep Shs Repstg 1/1000th Perp Pfd US0200024083
ALLTRONICS Holding NEW KYG022791266
ALLY FINANCIAL US02005N1000
Ally Financial Fixed Rate Floating Rate Perpetual Prefer US02005N3089
ALMA MEDIA CORP. FI0009013114
ALMADEN MINERALS CA0202831073
ALMADEN MINERALS NEW CA0202833053
ALMADEX MINERALS CA0202891044
Almirall ES0157097017
ALMO CAPITAL CORP. CA0203271022
ALMONTY INDUSTRIES CA0203981034
Almost Family US0204091088
Alno DE0007788408
ALNO AG JGE DE000A14KCA1
ALNO AG Bezugsrechte DE000A1RFGX8
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals US02043Q1076
ALON BLUE SQUARE ADR 10 US02051Q2057
ALON HOLDINGS-BLUE SQUARE-ISRA US02051Q1067
ALON USA ENERGY US0205201025
Alon USA Partners, LP Common Units representing Limited Part US02052T1097
ALONG MOBILE TECH US0205241047
Alpcot Agro Ab Namensaktie SE0001913112
Alpek SAB de CV MX01AL0C0004
ALPHA AND OMEGA SEMICONDUCTOR BMG6331P1041
Alpha Bank GRS015013006
ALPHA BANK GRS015003007
Alpha Bank ADR US02071M1018
ALPHA BANK ADR1/4/EO 3,90 US02071M5076
ALPHA BANK SA GRR000000028
ALPHA EXPLORATION CA02073H1001
ALPHA GOLD CORP CA02073D1096
ALPHA GRISSIN SA GRS480003003
ALPHA MINERALS CA02077G1081
ALPHA MOS INH. FR0000062804
Alpha Natural Resources US02076X1028
ALPHA PRO TECH US0207721095
ALPHA STRATEGIC GB00B0CZZR45
ALPHA SYSTEMS JP3126330004
ALPHA UNIVERS.MNG. GB00B3MH2362
Alphabet US02079K1079
Alphabet Class A US02079K3059
Alphaform DE0005487953
ALPHAMERIC GB0000221894
ALPHAMIN RES MU0456S00006
ALPHAMIN RESOURCES CA0207861091
ALPHARX US02081D3070
ALPHARX US02081D2080
ALPHATEC HOLDINGS US02081G2012
Alphatec Holdings US02081G1022
ALPHATRADE COM US0208142085
ALPHINAT CA02081Y1034
ALPINE EL. JP3126200009
ALPINE GLOBAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND US02082E1064
ALPINE GLOBAL PREMIER PROPERTI US02083A1034
ALPINE SELECT NAM. CH0019199550
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund US0210601086
Alpiq Holding CH0034389707
Alps Electric Company JP3126400005
ALR TECHNOLOGIES US0016301022
ALS AU000000ALQ6
ALSEA S.A. DE C.V. MXP001391012
Alseres Pharmaceuticals US0211521036
ALSET ENERGY CA0211561042
ALSO-ACTEBIS Holding AG CH0024590272
Alstom FR0010220475
Alstom Ord Shs FR0013076114
ALSTON ENERGY CA02124R1073
ALSTON VENTURES CA02124Q1090
Alstria Office (REIT) DE000A0LD2U1
ALTA AERIAL GB00B5NT0N17
ALTA NATURAL HERB & CA0209261019
Alta Vista Ventures CA0213422094
ALTAGAS CA0213611001
ALTAI RESOURCES CA02136K1084
ALTAIR GOLD CA0213702008
ALTAIR NANOTECHNOL. NEW US0213733035
Altair Nanotechnologies US0213732045
Altair Nanotechnologies CA0213732047
ALTAIR RES CA02137W1014
ALTAIR VENTURESORPORATED CA02137T1084
ALTAMIR AMBOISE INH. FR0000053837
ALTEC COMMUNIC. GRS242003002
ALTEN BOULOGNE-BILLA FR0000071946
ALTENBG.STRALS. ASS I.K. DE0007678005
ALTER CHAN. NA GRS389293002
ALTER ENERGY INH. CH0032424969
ALTER NRG CORP COM CA02145W3093
Alter Nrg Corp. CA02145W1014
Altera US0214411003
ALTERIAN GB0009221044
ALTERN.ENERG.NEW US02152E2000
ALTERN.INVMNT ST.H.DL-001 GB00B06GDT12
ALTERNATIVE EARTH RES CA02154D2005
ALTERNATIVE EARTH RES CA02154D1015
ALTERNATIVE EARTH RES CA2154D20057
Alternative Energy Sources US02146J2087
Alternative Fuel Systems (2004) CA02146U1049
ALTERNATIVE NET. GB00B05KXX82
ALTERNATIVE PETR. TECHS LU0406893205
ALTERNET SYSTEMS US02146M2017
ALTERRA AU0000001AG5
Alterra Capital Holdings BMG0229R1088
ALTERRA POWER CA02153D2014
ALTERRA POWER CORP CA02153D1024
Alterrus Systems CA02153P1053
Altice Class A Ord Shs When Is NL0011333752
ALTICE N.V. B NL0011333760
Altice SA Ord Shs When Issued LU1014539529
ALTIGEN COMMUNICATNS US0214891097
Altima Resources CA02148X1069
ALTIPLANO MINERALS CA02153C1041
Altisource Portfolio Solutions LU0445408270
Altisource Residential Corporation Class B US02153W1009
ALTITUDE GROUP GB00B0LSFV82
ALTITUDE RESOURCES CA02154A1075
ALTIUM AU000000ALU8
ALTIUS MINERALS CORP CA0209361009
ALTO GROUP HOLDINGS US0215151012
ALTO VENTURES CA0215501085
ALTO VENTURES CA0215502075
Altona Mining AU000000AOH9
Altona Resources GB00B06GJT32
Altra Holdings US02208R1068
Altran Technologie FR0000034639
ALTRI SGPS INH. PTALT0AE0002
Altria US02209S1033
Altura Mining Registered Shares o.N. AU000000AJM9
ALTURAS MINERALS CORP. CA0221431012
ALTUS PHARMACEUTICAL US02216N1054
ALUMIFUEL POWER US0222012066
ALUMIFUEL PWR CORP. US0222011076
ALUMIFUEL PWR INTL CA02220Q1028
ALUMIL S.A. NAM. GRS289103004
Alumina AU000000AWC3
ALUMINA ADS US0222051080
ALUMINIUMWERK UNNA AG DE0006601602
Aluminum Corp of China US0222761092
Aluminum Corp. China CNE1000001T8
ALUPAR INVEST S.A. BRALUPACNOR8
ALVARION IL0010844582
ALVOPETRO ENERGY CA02255Q1000
ALX URANIUM CA00165J1093
AM Gold CA0017051024
AM GOLD CA0017052014
AM GOLD CA0017053004
AM.RENAL ASS.Holding US0292271055
Amada Holdings Co. LTD. JP3122800000
AMADEUS ENERGY LTD AU000000AMU6
Amadeus FiRe DE0005093108
Amadeus IT Holding S.A. ES0109067019
AMADOR GOLD CORP CA02264P2008
AMAG Austria Metall AT00000AMAG3
Amag Pharmaceuticals US00163U1060
AMALGAMATED ELECTRONIC ZAE000070587
AMALGAMATED GOLD&SILVER US0226941039
AMALGAMATED Holding AU000000AHD2
amalphi DE0008131350
AMALPHI AG JGE DE000A1R1JE5
AMANASU TECHS CORP US02287P1049
AMANDA CAPITAL OYJ FI0009009617
AMANTA RES CA0230001020
Amarantus BioScience US02300T1097
AMARANTUS BIOSCIENCES US02300Q1058
AMARC RESOURCES CA0229121094
AMARILLO BIOSCIENCES US02301P1066
AMARILLO GOLD CORPOR CA02301T1084
Amarin Corporation US0231112063
AMASTEN HOLDING AB SE0005034550
AmaTech DE0005192801
AMATO EXPLORATION CA0231161062
AMAX Holding NEW BMG0249U1154
AMAX HoldingCONS.HD-01 BMG0249U1071
AMAX INTL Holding BMG0252A1053
Amaya CA02314M1086
Amaya Gaming Group CA02314F1036
AMAYSIM AUSTRALIA AU000000AYS5
Amazon US0231351067
AMAZON BIOTECH IUC US02313V2088
AMB PROPERTY CORP US00163T1097
Ambac Financial Group US0231398845
Ambac Financial Group US0231391089
Ambarella, - Ordinary Shares KYG037AX1015
AMBASSADORS GROUP US0231771082
AMBASSADORS INTL US0231782055
AMBER ENERGY KYG025011076
AMBER ROAD US02318Y1082
AMBEV ADR US20441W2035
AMBEV S.A. SP. ADR US02319V1035
AMBIT BIOSCIENCES US02318X1000
AMBOW EDUCATION HOLDING ADS US02322P1012
AMBRIAN CAPITAL GB0003763140
AMBU A/S NAM. B DK 2,50 DK0060591204
AMC ENTERTAINMENT Holding A US00165C1045
AMC ENTERTAINMENT HOLDINGS XY0114275562
AMC NETWORKS US00164V1035
Amcol US02341W1036
AMCOM TELEC. AU000000AMM3
AMCON DISTRIBUTING US02341Q2057
AMCOR ORD AU000000AMC4
AMD US0079031078
Amdocs GB0022569080
AMEC GB0000282623
AMEC Foster Wheeler ADR US00167X2053
AMEDEO RES GB00BZ0XVY42
AMEDICA NEW US0234352096
Amedisys US0234361089
AMELOT HOLDINGS INC US0234751065
AMER GRP A FI0009000285
AMER JIANYE GREENTEC US02707P1066
AMER MEDICAL TECH US02744X1046
AMER PHYSICIANS SVC GROUP IN US0288821087
AMER SERVICE GROUP US02364L1098
AMER. SUPERCOND. US0301112076
AMER.CAP.SEN.FLOAT. US02504D1081
AMER.MTG ACCEP SBI US0275681049
Amercican Tower REIT US03027X1000
AMERCO US0235861004
Ameren US0236081024
AMERESCO US02361E1082
Amerex Group US02360Y1055
Ameri-Can Agri Co. CA02362E1079
AMERIANA BANCORP US0236131027
America First Tax Exempt Investors US02364V1070
America Movil US02364W1053
AMERICA MOVIL US02364W2044
AMERICA MOVIL L MXP001691213
AMERICA WEST RESOURC US02365V2051
AMERICA'S CAR-MART US03062T1051
American Airlines Group US02376R1023
AMERICAN APPAREL US0238501003
AMERICAN ASSETS TRUST US0240131047
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings US0240611030
AMERICAN BONANZA GOL CA0246381085
AMERICAN CAMPUS COMMUNITIES US0248351001
American Cannabis US0248701072
American Capital US02503Y1038
American Capital Agency US02503X1054
American Cares US02505A2024
AMERICAN CARESOURCE HOLDINGS I US02505A1034
AMERICAN COMMERCIAL LINES IN XY0103032893
AMERICAN CONS MIN CA02522U1084
AMERICAN CONSOL.MIN. NEW CA02522U2074
AMERICAN CREEK RESOU CA0252881010
AMERICAN CUMO MNG CA0253081073
AMERICAN DEFENSE SYSTEMS US0253511077
AMERICAN DENTAL PARTNERS US0253531034
American Eagle Energy US02554F3001
American Eagle Energy US02554F1021
AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS US02553E1064
American Electric Power US0255371017
AMERICAN ELECTRIC TECHNOLOGIES US0255761092
AMERICAN EQUITY INVESTMENT LIF US0256762065
American Exploration Corp NEW US02576P1049
American Express US0258161092
AMERICAN FARMLAND US02589Y1001
AMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP US0259321042
AMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP 7 US0259323022
American Financial Group, 5.75% Senior Notes due 2042 US0259325001
American Financial Group, 6 3/8% Senior Notes due 2042 US0259324012
AMERICAN GOLDFIELDS US02639A1025
AMERICAN GRAPHITE US02640K1079
American Greetings US0263751051
AMERICAN HOMES 4 REN US02665T4058
American Homes 4 Rent 5% Series B Participating Preferred Sh US02665T5048
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT COM USD0.01 US02665T3068
AMERICAN INDEPENDENCE CORP US0267604058
AMERICAN International INDUSTRIES US02686Y2019
AMERICAN ISRAELI PAPER MILLS IL0006320183
AMERICAN LEARNING CORPORATION US0271351027
AMERICAN LITHIUM CA0272591003
American Lithium Minerals US0272631021
AMERICAN LORAIN CORP US0272971005
AMERICAN MANGANESE CA02735A1057
AMERICAN MED SYS Holding US02744M1080
American Medical Alert US0279041018
American Medical Technologies CA02744V1085
American Midstream Partners US02752P1003
AMERICAN MINERAL GRP US0275332072
AMERICAN MUNICIPALOME PORT US0276491026
AMERICAN NATIONAL BANKSHARES US0277451086
AMERICAN NATIONAL INSURANCE CO US0285911055
AMERICAN NATURAL ENERGY CORP US02860R1059
AMERICAN OIL & GAS INC NEW US0287231049
AMERICAN ORIE.NEW US0287314043
AMERICAN ORIENTAL BIOENGINEERI US0287311072
AMERICAN PACIFIC CORPORATION US0287401089
AMERICAN PATRIOT CP US02883P1021
AMERICAN PATRIOT OIL+GAS AU000000AOW8
AMERICAN PETRO-HUNT US0288571005
AMERICAN POTASH CA0290652084
American Potash CA0290651094
American Power Corp US02906T1079
American Public Education US02913V1035
AMERICAN RAILCAR INDUSTRIES US02916P1030
American Rare Earths and Materials Corp US02916V1008
American Realty Capital Healthcare Trust US02917R1086
AMERICAN REALTY CAPITAL PROPER US02917T1043
AMERICAN REALTY INVESTORS US0291741090
AMERICAN REPROGRAPHICS CO US0292631001
American Residential Properties US02927E3036
AMERICAN RIVER BANKSHARES US0293261055
AMERICAN SCIENCE AND ENGINEERI US0294291077
AMERICAN SECURTY RES US0295691002
AMERICAN SELECT PORTFOLIO US0295701082
American Shared Hospital Services US0295951059
AMERICAN SHIPPING CO.NK10 NO0010272065
AMERICAN SOFTWARE US0296831094
American Soil Technologies US02968P1003
AMERICAN SOUTHWEST MUSIC DIS US71643L1070
AMERICAN STATES WATER CO US0298991011
AMERICAN STRATEGICOME PORT US0300991058
AMERICAN STRATEGICOME PORT US0300981075
AMERICAN STRATEGICOME PORT US03009T1016
American Superconductor US0301111086
American Tower US0299122012
AMERICAN URANIUM CP US0303632048
AMERICAN VANADIUM CA0303701001
American Vanguard US0303711081
American Water Works US0304201033
AMERICAN WOODMARK CORPORATION US0305061097
AMERICANA DISTRIBUTN US0305561047
AMERICANOME FUND US02672T1097
AMERICAS BULLION ROYALTY CA03064H1091
AMERICAS PETROGAS CA03063Q1000
AMERICAS SILVER CA03063L1013
Americas Wind Energy Corp US03062Y1047
AMERICHIP INTL US03062W2070
AMERIGAS PARTNERS LP US0309751065
AMERIGO RESOURCES CA03074G1090
AMERIGROUP CORP US03073T1025
AMERILITHIUM CORP. US03077G1067
Ameriprise Financial US03076C1062
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES, 7.75% Senior Notes due J US03076C2052
AMERIS BANCORP. US03076K1088
AMERISAFE US03071H1005
AMERISERV FINANCIAL US03074A1025
Amerisourcebergen US03073E1055
AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP/PHARM US0356231078
AMERISTAR CASINOS US03070Q1013
AMERISUR RES GB0032087826
AMERITRANS CAPITAL CORPORATION US03073H1086
AMERIWEST ENERGY CP US0307571085
Amerix Precious Metals CA03075E2024
Amerix Precious Metals Corp. CA03075E1034
AMERN FILMS US0260401056
Ameron International . US0307101073
AMES NATIONAL CORPORATION US0310011004
Ametek US0311001004
Amex Exploration CA30214Q1019
AMEX RESOURCES AU000000AXZ2
AMG Advanced Metallurgical Group NV. NL0000888691
AMG BIOENERGY RESOURCES HOLDINGS CA00170B1094
Amgen US0311621009
AMI RES CA0019673064
AMI RESOURCES CA0019671084
AMIAD FILTRATION SYS IL0010943905
Amicus Therapeutics US03152W1099
AMINEX IE0003073255
AMINO TECHNOLOGIES GB00B013SN63
Amira Nature Foods Ordinary Shares VGG0335L1022
AMIRA VERWALT.AG O.N. DE0007647000
Amkor US0316521006
AMLIN GB00B2988H17
AMN CAPITAL CORP. CA02143B1094
AMN Healthcare Services US0017441017
AMP AU000000AMP6
AMP BIOSIMILARS AG DE000A0SMU87
AMP NZ OFFICE NZAPTE0001S3
AMPAL-AMERICAN ISRAEL CORPORAT US0320151097
Ampal-American Israel Corporation US0320157037
AMPCO-PITTSBURGH US0320371034
AMPELLA MINING AU000000AMX0
AMPER SA NOM. ES0109260531
AMPHASTAR PHARMA. US03209R1032
Amphenol US0320951017
Amphion Innovat. GB00B0DJNP99
Ampio Pharmaceuticals US03209T1097
AMPLI.SNACK BRDS US03211L1026
Amplifon Spa Milano IT0004056880
AMPLIPHI BIOSC.CORP NEW US03211P2020
Ampliphi Biosciences US03211P1030
Amplitude Surgical FR0012789667
AMR Corporation US0017651060
AMRAD QW0009042534
AMRAD AU000000AML5
AMRAD XY0000198437
AMREIT NEW COM USD0.01 US03216B2088
AMREP US0321591051
AMRYT PHARMA GB00BDD1LS57
AMS AT0000A18XM4
AMSC CO. JP3124600002
AMSECO EXPL CA03216X1015
AMSTERD.COMM. NL0000313286
AMSTERDAM MOLECULAR THERAPEU NL0000886968
Amsurg Corp. US03232P4054
AMTECH SYSTEMS US0323325045
AMTEK ENG. SG2C61965225
AMTEUS GB00B0NBKL01
AMTRUST FINANCIAL US0323594087
AmTrust Financial Services. US0323593097
Amun Resources AT0000A0HAP3
Amundi FR0004125920
AMUR MINERALS CORP. VGG042401007
AMVIG Holdings KYG0420V1068
Amylin Pharmaceuticals US0323461089
Amyris US03236M1018
Anaconda Mining CA03240P1080
Anacor Pharmaceuticals US0324201013
Anadarko Petroleum US0325111070
ANADIGICS US0325151084
ANADOLU EFES BIRCK US0325232017
ANADYS PHARMACEUTICALS US03252Q4082
ANAECO AU000000ANQ2
Analog Devices US0326541051
Analogic Corporation US0326572072
ANALYSTS INTERNATIONAL CORPORA US0326812072
ANALYTICA AU000000ALT0
Analytik Jena DE0005213508
ANALYTIK JENA AG JGE O.N. DE000A1MMCF1
ANAREN US0327441046
ANATOLIA ENERGY AU000000AEK4
ANATOLIA ENERGY COR CA0976131031
ANATOLIA ENERGY COR CA0327931014
ANAVEX LIFE SCI. US0327973006
ANCAN RESOURCES GB00B1VYSY75
ANCESTRY.COM US0328031085
ANCHOR BANCORP WISC US0328391026
ANCHOR RESOURCES AU000000AHR2
ANCONIA RESOURCES CORP CA03333A1093
AND International PUBLISHERS NL0000430106
ANDALAY SOLAR US0333551085
ANDATEE CN MR.FL SV.DL-01 US67086W1053
ANDEAN AMER GOLD COR CA03349T1003
Andeangold CA03349A2002
ANDERSON ENERGY CA0338391018
ANDERSON ENERGY O.N. CA0338372042
ANDERSON ENERGY (NEW) CA0338371051
ANDES ENERGIA GB00B01RNH73
ANDINA MINERALS CA0342191057
ANDOR TECHNOLOGY GB00B043J741
ANDOVER MINING CORP CA0343111005
ANDOVER VENTURES CA0343881086
Andreae-Noris Zahn DE0005047005
ANDRESMIN GOLD CORP US0344222049
ANDREWS SYKES GRP GB0002684552
Andritz AT0000730007
ANEK LINES PR 96 GRS316003003
ANEK LINES S.A. EO 1,00 GRS316273002
Aneka Tambang ID1000106602
ANESIVA US03460L1008
Anevia Ord Shs FR0011910652
ANF IMMOBILIER S.A. FR0000063091
ANFIELD GOLD CA03463Y1097
ANFIELD NICKEL CORP. CA03463D1050
ANFIELD RESOURCES CA03463J1021
Angang Steel CNE1000001V4
ANGEL ACQUISITION CORP US03462P1093
ANGEL BIOTECH.H. GB00B0HZJ337
Angel Telecom Corp DL-,0001 US0346251038
Anges JP3127700007
ANGIE'S LIST US0347541015
Angiodynamics US03475V1017
AngioGenex Inc US03475U3014
ANGIOTECH PHARMACEUTICALS IN CA0349181028
ANGKOR GOLD CORP CA03476B1040
ANGLE GB0034330679
Angle Energy CA0347602074
Anglesey Mining GB0000320472
ANGLO AFRICAN MIN. IE00B66ML191
ANGLO ALUMINIUM CORP. CA0348601067
ANGLO AMER.PL. SP.ADR 1/6 US03486T2024
ANGLO AMER.PLAT. US0350781045
Anglo American GB00B1XZS820
ANGLO AMERICAN ADR NEW US03485P2011
Anglo American Platinum ADR US03486T1034
ANGLO AMERICAN SP.ADR 1/2 US03485P3001
ANGLO ASIAN MINING P GB00B0C18177
ANGLO AUSTR. RES AU000000AAR7
ANGLO CDN OIL CORP CA0348941059
ANGLO PACIFIC GRP GB0006449366
Anglo Platinum ZAE000013181
ANGLO SWISS RESOURCE CA0349191001
ANGLO-BOMARC MNS CD-5 CA0348901038
ANGLO-CANADIAN MININ CA03512N1042
ANGLO-CANADIAN MNG CA03512N2032
Anglogold Ashanti ZAE000043485
Anglogold Ashanti US0351282068
ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI CUFS AU000000AGG7
ANGOSS SOFTWARE NEW CA0349083018
ANGPANNEF. B FR. SE0000115578
ANGUS & ROSS GB0009348862
ANGUS MINING NAMIBIA CA03521R1047
ANGUS MINING, CA03521Q1063
Anheuser-Busch InBev BE0003793107
Anheuser-Busch InBev ADR US03524A1088
Anhui Conch Cement Co - H CNE1000001W2
ANHUI EXPRESSWAY CO-H-YC1 CNE1000001X0
ANHUI TIANDA OIL H YC 1 CNE1000001K7
Ani Pharmaceuticals US00182C1036
Anika Therapeutics US0352551081
ANIMA HOLDING S.P.A. IT0004998065
Animal Health International US03525N1090
ANIMAS RES COM CA0352651073
ANIMOCA BRANDS AU000000AB15
ANITE SLOUGH GB00B3KHXB36
ANITTEL GROUP AU000000AYG0
ANIXTER INTERNATIONAL US0352901054
ANMATHE BETEILIG. NAM. AT0000A146G0
Anmathe Beteiligungs AG AT0000731708
ANNAIK SG1O45913009
ANNALY CAPITAL US0357107061
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT US0357104092
Annaly Capital Management Preferred Series D US0357108051
Annaly Capital Management Preferred Stock Series A US0357105081
ANNAPOLIS BANCORP US0358481002
ANNIDIS CORPORATION CA03589A1003
ANNIES COM USD0.001 US03600T1043
ANOORAQ RESOURCES CORP CA03633E1088
ANOVA METALS AU000000AWV3
ANOVO S.A. FR0010698217
Anpario GB00B3NWT178
Anritsu JP3128800004
Ansaldo Sts Societa per Azioni Genova IT0003977540
ANSEARCH AU000000WFM1
Ansell Capital CA0363461041
Ansell Ord AU000000ANN9
ANSON RESOURCES AU000000ASN8
ANSWERS CORP US03662X1000
ANSYS US03662Q1058
ANT GB00B06BSD59
ANTA Sports Products KYG040111059
ANTARES ENERGY AU000000AZZ7
Antares Pharma US0366421065
ANTARIA AU000000ANO7
ANTENA 3 DE TELEVIS ES0109427734
Antero Midstream Partners L.P. US03673L1035
ANTERO RESOURCES CORPORATION US03674X1063
ANTERRA ENERGY CA03675D1096
ANTERRA VERMOEGENS.NA DE0005532733
Anthem US0367521038
ANTHEM RES CA03674T1057
Anthera Pharmaceuticals US03674U2015
ANTHERA PHARMACEUTICALS US03674U1025
ANTHONY CLARK International INSURANCE CA18145N1078
ANTHOUSA GDR REG.S/2000 US03702N1046
ANTHRACITE CAP US0370231088
ANTIBE THERAPEUTICS, CA0370251039
ANTIGUA ENTERPRISES CA0369131010
Antioqua Gold CA0371801063
ANTIPODES GOLD CA03718T1030
Antisense Therapeutics AU000000ANP4
Antisoma GB0055696032
Antofagasta GB0000456144
ANTON OILFIELD KYG039991024
ANTONOV GB00B3SHND79
ANTRIM ENERGY CA0372431027
ANTS SOFTWARE US0372711038
ANVIL MINING CA03734N1069
ANVIL MINING LIMITED AU000000AVM4
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation Preferred Stock Series B US0373473091
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corp US0373471012
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation Series A Preferred Stock US0373472002
Anxing Ching Holdings KYG0400P1037
ANYKSCIU VYNAS AB LT 1 LT0000112773
ANYTHING TECHNOLOGIES MEDIA US0373551045
ANZ AU000000ANZ3
AO World Ord Shs When Issued GB00BJTNFH41
AOC Holding TOKYO JP3160300004
AOI ELECTRONICS CO. JP3105280006
AOL US00184X1054
Aon US0373891037
AON A GB00B5BT0K07
AORERE RESOURCES NZNZIE0007S5
Aortech International GB0033360586
AOVO TOURISTIK AG O.N. DE0008074659
AOXIN TIANLI GRP VGG0404E1043
AOXIN TIANLI GRP VGG0404E1126
Aoxing Pharmaceutical US03740A1060
Aozora Bank JP3711200000
AP HENDERSON GROUP US00186G1004
AP Moeller-Maersk A DK0010244425
AP Moeller-Maersk B DK0010244508
AP OIL INTEL SG1K10892752
AP PHARMA US00202J2033
AP RENTALS HLGDS -001 KYG0501C1006
APA FINANCIAL SRVCS AU000000APP9
APA GROUP STPLD. SECS. AU000000APA1
APAC COAL AU000000AAL0
APAC CUSTOMER SERVICES US00185E1064
APAC RES BMG0403V1072
Apac Resources CA00187L1085
Apache US0374111054
Apartment Investment & Management US03748R1014
Apartment Investment and Management Company Class Z Cumulati US03748R7706
Apco Oil and Gas International KYG0471F1090
APELLA RESOURCES CA0375301029
Aperam LU0569974404
Aperam (NY) US03754H1041
APEX MINERALS N.L. AU000000AXM0
APEX RES CA03765Q1019
APG|SGA CH0019107025
APHEX BIOCLEANSE SYS VGG047381030
APHRIA CA03765K1049
APHRODITE GOLD AU000000AQQ5
API GRP GB0000592062
API Invest & Finanz CH0016869668
API Nanotronics US03761M1045
API Technologies US00187E2037
Apigee Corp. US03765N1081
APIVIO SYSTEMS CA03765B1040
APN PROPERTY GROUP AU000000APD5
APOGEE ENTERPRISES US0375981091
APOGEE MINERALS CA03763J4063
APOGEE MINERALS LTD CA03759V1085
APOGEE OPPORTUNITIES CA03766L1013
APOGEE SILVER CA00363J1093
Apogee Silver CA03763J1093
Apollo Bell GB00B5ZNXC12
APOLLO CAP GROUP US03763Q1031
APOLLO COMMERCIAL US03762U4022
APOLLO COMMERCIAL REAL EST.FI. REGISTERED SHARES O.N. US03762U1051
Apollo Consolidated AU000000AOP2
APOLLO ENTERPRISE SOLUT. BMG0410V2071
Apollo Global Management LLC US0376123065
Apollo Group US0376041051
Apollo Investment Corp US03761U4031
APOLLO INVESTMENT CORP PRF 15/10/42 USD25 US03761U3041
Apollo Investment Corporation US03761U1060
APOLLO MINERALS AU000000AON7
APOLLO RESIDENTIAL US03763V2016
APOLLO RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE US03763V1026
APOLLO SENIOR FLOATING RATE FU US0376361079
APOLLO SOLAR ENERGY US0376371052
Apollo Solar Energy Technolgy BMG0425Y1057
Apollo Tacticalome Fund US0376381036
APOLO GOLD & ENERGY US0376592087
APPALACHES RES CA0379461001
APPENINN VAGYONKEZELO HOLDING NYRT APPENINN VAGYONKEZELI ORD HU0000102132
APPFOLIO A US03783C1009
Apple US0378331005
APPLE CAPITAL CA0378322014
APPLEGREEN IE00BXC8D038
APPLETON EXPL CA0380371074
APPLIANCE RECYCLING CENTERS OF US03814F2056
Applied Development Holdings BMG0428W1221
Applied DNA Sciences US03815U2015
APPLIED DNA SCIENCES US03815U1025
Applied Energetics US03819M1062
Applied Genetic Technologies Corp. US03820J1007
APPLIED GRAPHENE MA. GB00BFSSB742
APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIE US03820C1053
Applied Materials US0382221051
Applied Micro Circuits Corp US03822W4069
Applied Minerals US03823M1009
APPLIED NANOTECH HLD US03824B1035
APPLIED NEUROSOLUTIONS US03823Y2037
Applied Optoelectronics, US03823U1025
Applied Solar US0382401075
APPLUS SERVICES SA ES0105022000
APPROACH RESOURCES US03834A1034
Apptigo International US03834Q1085
Apptio, Class A Common Stock US03835C1080
APPULSE CORP. CA03833A1049
APR ENERGY GB00B58D4C52
APRANGA AB LT 1 LT0000102337
APRICUS BIOSC.NEW US03832V3078
Apricus Biosciences US03832V1098
APRIL GROUP ACT FR0004037125
APT SATELLITE Holding BMG0438M1064
APTARGROUP US0383361039
Aptevo Therapeutics US03835L1089
APULIA PRONTOPREST. IT0003890123
AQERI HOLDING AB SE0001822495
AQM Copper CA00190T1066
Aqua America US03836W1036
AQUA BIO TECHNOLOGY NO0010307135
Aqua Metals US03837J1016
Aqua Society US03841C1009
Aqua-Pure Ventures CA0379341062
Aqualis Offshore Holding ASA NO0010715394
Aqualiv Technologies US03841R1077
AQUAMONDI O.N. DE000A0KF6W7
Aquarius Coatings CA03838J1003
Aquarius Platinum BMG0440M1284
Aquarius Platinum ADR US03840M2089
AQUAVENTURE Holding O.N. VGG0443N1078
AQUAVINUM HLDG INH. SF-01 CH0030303470
Aquila Res CA03841G1019
AQUILA RESOURCES AU000000AQA9
AQUILA VISION GB00B5LL4J36
Aquileia Immobilien DE0001644391
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals US03842B1017
ARA ASSET MANAGM. BMG045121024
ARABIAN AMERICAN DEVELOPMENT C US0384651008
ARADIGM CORP US0385053014
ARAFURA PEARLS Holding AU000000APB9
Arafura Resources AU000000ARU5
Aragon DE000A0B9N37
ARAGON ENERGY IA CH0042948478
ARAGON RES AU000000AAG0
ARALEZ PHARMACEUT. CA03852X1006
ARAMARK Holding US03852U1060
Aratana Therapeutics US03874P1012
ARB CP .50 PAR AU000000ARP5
ARBB AG INHABER CH0001430492
ARBIOS SYS INC US03875V1070
ARBITRON US03875Q1085
ARBOmedia DE0005489306
ARBOR ENTECH CORP US0389112022
ARBOR REALTY US0389237027
ARBOR REALTY US0389236037
ARBOR REALTY TRUST US0389231087
ARBUTHNOT BANKING GB0007922338
Arbutus Biopharma CA03879J1003
ARC DOCUMENT SOL. US00191G1031
ARC EXPLORATION AU000000ARX9
ARC Resources CA00208D4084
Arc Wireless Solutions, US00213H1059
ARCA BIOPHARMA US00211Y4070
ARCA BIOPHARMA US00211Y2090
ARCA BIOPHARMA US00211Y1001
ARCA CONTINENT.SAB DE CV MX01AC100006
Arcadia Biosciences US0390141051
ARCADIA RESOURCES US0392091015
ARCADIA WORLDWIDE CA03922T1057
Arcadis NV NL0006237562
ARCAM AB SE0001104209
ARCAM AB new SE0005676160
ARCAN RESOURCES CA0392521013
Arcandor DE0006275001
ArcBest US03937C1053
ArcelorMittal LU0323134006
ArcelorMittal 6.00% Mandatorily Convertible Subordinated Not USL0302D1781
ArcelorMittal SA Luxembourg US03938L1044
ARCELORMITTAL STH AFRICA ZAE000134961
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP BMG0450A1053
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP BMG0450A2044
ARCH CHEMICALS US03937R1023
ARCH COAL US0393803087
Arch Coal US0393801008
ARCH COAL A US0393804077
ARCH THERAPEUTICS US03939W1099
Archea Biogas NL0006007643
ARCHEAN STAR RESOURCES CA0394491033
ARCHER BMG0451H1097
ARCHER REG S NEW BMG0451H1170
Archer Exploration AU000000AXE7
ARCHER PETROLEUM CA0395063088
ARCHER PETROLEUM CA0395061009
ARCHER PETROLEUM CORP. CA0395062098
ARCHER REG S BMG795601019
Archer-Daniels-Midland US0394831020
ARCHIPELAGO LEARNING, US03956P1021
ARCHIPELAGO RES GB0033551721
ARCHON MINERALS CA03958A1030
ARCHOS ACT NOM FR0000182479
ARCHROCK US03957W1062
ARCHROCK PARTNERS LP UTS US03957U1007
ARCLAND RESOURCES IN CA0395901048
ARCO RES CORP. CA0396051009
ARCO RESOURCES CA0396053088
ARCO RESOURCES CA0396052098
ARCO VARA AS EE3100034653
ARCONIC US03965L1008
ARCONTECH GROUP GB0003353371
ARCOS DORADOS HOLDINGS VGG0457F1071
ARCTIC CAT US0396701049
ARCTIC HUNTER ENERGY CA03967H1073
ARCTIC PAPER SA ARCTIC PAPER ORD SHS PLARTPR00012
ARCTIC STAR DIAMOND CORPORAT CA03967P1099
Arctic Star Exploration CA03967T1012
ARCTIC STAR EXPLORATION CA03967T2002
ARCTURUS GROWTHSTAR TECHS CA03969D1042
ARCTURUS VENTURES IN CA0396831079
ARCUS ASA NO0010776875
ARCUS DEV GROUP CA03968J1021
ARDEA BIOSCIENCES US03969P1075
Ardelyx US0396971071
ARDEN GROUP US0397621097
ARDEN PARTNERS GB00B15CTY44
ARDMORE SHIPPING CORP MHY0207T1001
ARDNET MINES US03979U1043
AREAL IMMOB.U.BET.AG KONV DE000A1RFGW0
AREAL IMMOB.U.BET.AG O.N. DE0006296007
AREAL IMMOB.U.BET.AG VZO DE000A0Z24K6
ARENA MINERALS CA0400451062
Arena Pharmaceuticals US0400471027
Arena Pharmaceuticals CA03835T2002
ARENA S.P.A. IT0001347175
AREQUIPA MINERALS CA04013N1069
ARES CAPITAL CORP 7.75% SR NOT US04010L2025
Ares Capital Corporation US04010L1035
Ares Capital Corporation 5.875% Senior Notes due 2022 US04010L6083
ARES CAPITAL CORPORATION 7.00% US04010L5093
ARES COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE COM USD0.01 US04013V1089
Ares Dynamic Credit Allocation Fund, US04014F1021
ARES MANAGEMENT LP UTS US04014Y1010
Ares Multi-Strategy Credit Fund, US04014Q1085
AREUS International DE000A0SLML9
AREVA FR0011027143
AREVA FR0004275832
ARGAN US04010E1091
ARGEN-X NV NL0010832176
ARGENT INDUSTRIAL ZAE000019188
ARGENT MINERALS AU000000ARD1
Argentex Mining US04012E1073
ARGENTEX MINING CORP CA04014H1082
ARGENTINA LITHIUM+ENERGY CA04016E1034
ARGENTUM SILVER CORP CA04014D2068
ARGENTUM SILVER CORP. CA04014D1078
ARGEX MINING CA04013Q1090
Argex Titanium, CA04014T1021
ARGO EXPLORATION AU000000AXT5
ARGO GROUP IM00B2RDSS92
ARGO GROUP INTERNATIONAL HOL XY0103033667
ARGO GROUP INTERNATIONAL HOLDI BMG0464B1072
ARGO REAL EST.OPP. GB00B17PFQ50
ARGONAUT EXPLORATION CA0401531086
ARGONAUT GOLD CA04016A1012
ARGONAUT RES AU000000ARE9
ARGOS ENTERP.(Holding)HD-01 HK8022010276
ARGOS RESOURCES FK0114538241
Argos Therapeutics, US0402211033
ARGOSY MINERL UT CDA AU000000AGY0
ARGOSY PROPERTY NZARGE0010S7
ARGOSY PROPERTY TRUST NZPPZE0001S8
Argus Metals Corp. CA0402701001
ARGUS METALS CORP. CA0402702090
ARHT MEDIA CA0403281060
Ariad Pharmaceuticals US04033A1007
ARIADNE AUSTRALIA AU000000ARA7
ARIAN RES CORP. CA04036A1075
Arian Silver VGG0472G1063
ARIAN SILVER CORP. VGG0472G1147
ARIANA RESOURCES GB00B085SD50
ARIANNE PHOSPHATE CA04035D1024
Ariba US04033V2034
Arise Technologies CA04040Q1063
ARISE WINDPOWER SE0002095604
Arista Networks US0404131064
ARISTA POWER US0404141048
ARISTOCRAT GROUP US0404432025
ARISTOCRAT GROUP US0404431035
ARISTOCRAT LEISURE L AU000000ALL7
ARISTON REAL ESTATE AG DE000A2AAAA4
ARISTON REAL ESTATE AG ON DE000A0F5XM5
ARITZIA SUB.VTG.SHS CA04045U1021
ARIZONA MINING CA0405211065
ARK RESTAURANTS CORP US0407121013
Ark Therap. Grp GB00BSZLMS59
ARK THERAP. GRP GB0034251727
Arkados Group US0407251034
ARKANSAS BEST CORPORATION US0407901075
Arkema FR0010313833
ARKO HOLDINGS GB0003754743
ARLINGTON ASSET INVESTMENT COR US0413562051
Arlington Asset Investment Corp 6.625% Notes due 2023 US0413563042
ARM HOLDINGS US0420681068
ARM Holdings GB0000595859
ARMADA DATA CORP CA0420841037
ARMADA HOFFLER PPTYS COM US04208T1088
ARMADA Holding BMG0R38R1009
ARMADALE CAP. GB00BYMSY631
ARMCO METALS Holding US0421811078
ARMCO METALS Holding US0421821051
Armco Metals Holdings US0421822042
ARMISTICE RES CORP CA0422341044
ARMOR DES.DEL GDR REG S US04225T1079
ARMOR DESIGNS COM SHS USD0.001 (DI) USU042272000
ARMOR DESIGNSREGS USU042271010
ARMOUR ENERGY AU000000AJQ0
Armour Group GB0000496611
ARMOUR RES.REIT US0423155078
ARMOUR RESIDENTIAL US0423154089
Armour Residential REIT US0423151010
Armour Residential REIT Preferred Series A US0423153099
ARMSTRONG FLOOR. US04238R1068
ARMSTRONG WORLD INDUSTRIES US04247X1028
ARN.GEORG AG DE0005865505
Arndt DE0005269104
ARNHOLD Holding BMG0493R1079
AROTECH CORPORATION US0426822039
AROUNDTOWN PROP.Holding CY0105562116
Aroway Energy CA04268T1057
ARPADIS GROUP NV BE0003875920
ARPENI PRATAMA O.L.RP 250 ID1000105208
Arpetrol CA04271B1094
ARPETROL CA04271B3074
Arquana DE0006781008
Arqueonautas Worldwide PTAQW9AE0006
Arqule US04269E1073
Array Biopharma US04269X1054
ARRAYIT CORP US04269N1072
ARRHYTHMIA RESEARCH TECHNOLOGY US0426983088
Arris Group US04269Q1004
ARRIS GROUP (NEW) US04270V1061
ARRIS HOLDINGS CA16949G1046
ARRIS INTL GB00BZ04Y379
Arrium AU000000ARI0
ARROW ELECTRONICS US0427351004
ARROW FINANCIAL CORPORATION US0427441029
Arrow Global Ord Shs When GB00BDGTXM47
ARROW RESOURCES DEV US04276R1095
ARROWHEAD GOLD CORP CA0427941079
ARROWHEAD PHARMAC. US04280A1007
ARROWHEAD PROPERT. UTS B ZAE000158119
ARROWHEAD PROPERTIES ZAE000203105
ARROWHEAD PROPERTIES B ZAE000203113
ARROWHEAD RES AU000000AR17
Arrowhead Research US0427972098
ARROWHEAD RESEARCH CORPORATI US0427971009
ARROWHEAD WATER PRODUCTS CA0429142007
Arrowstar Resources CA04281R2019
Arrowstar Resources CA04281R1029
ARSENAL ENERGY CA04287U4063
ARSENAL ENERGY NEW CA04287U1093
Arseus N. V. Por. BE0003874915
ART + FRAGRANCE NA. CH0033813293
ART CORP. JP3100160005
ART TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY INTER KYG0505E1026
ART'S-WAY MANUFACTURING CO US0431681032
ARTAMIA AG INH.O.N. DE000A0STSH7
ARTEC TECHNOLOGIES O.N. DE0005209589
ARTEK EXPL CA0430041008
ARTEL SOL.GRP HLD. KYG0504T1004
ARTEMIS GLOBAL CAP.INH.ON DE000A0LF1Z0
ARTEMIS RESOURCES AU000000ARV3
ARTESIAN RESOURCES CORPORATION US0431132085
ARTFEST INTL US04313Y3071
Artha Resources CA04313W1032
ARTHA RESOURCES CA04313W2022
ARTHROCARE CORPORATION US0431361007
ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & CO US3635761097
Artificial Life US04314Q1058
Artificial Life Source Holding IM00B42CVB98
ARTILIUM GB00B1L7NQ30
ARTIMPLANT AB B SE0000413221
ARTINI CHINA BMG050981197
ARTINI CHINA CO. BMG050981015
ARTIO GLB.INVST.A US04315B1070
ARTISAN (UK) GB00B1L63P90
Artisan Partners Asset Management Class A US04316A1088
ARTIST+ENTERTAINMENT GRP AU000000AEM0
ARTIVISION TECHNOLOG. SG1X21941023
artnet DE0006909500
Artnet DE000A1K0375
ARTNET AG Z.VERK. DE000A1PG7B2
artprice.com FR0000074783
ARTS OPT.INTL Holding BMG0505B1081
ArtStor DE0005492862
ARTURUS CAPITAL AU000000AKW6
Aruba Networks US0431761065
Arvana US0432792077
ARVIDA GROUP NZARVE0001S5
ARVINMERITOR US0433531011
ARYx Therapeutics US0433871094
Aryzta CH0043238366
AS EKSPRESS GRUPP EE3100016965
AS HARJU ELEKTER EE3100004250
AS JARVEVANA EE3100003559
AS LHV GROUP EE3100073644
AS Rom IT0001008876
AS SEEN ON TV US04338Y1001
AS TALLINK GRUPP EE3100004466
AS TALLINNA VESI A EE3100026436
AS TRIGON PPTY DEV. EE3100003443
ASA BMG3156P1032
Asahi Glass Company JP3112000009
Asahi Group Holdings JP3116000005
ASAHI HOLDINGS JP3116700000
Asahi Kaisei JP3111200006
Asaleo Care AU000000AHY8
ASANKO GOLD CA04341Y1051
ASANTE GOLD CORPORATION CA04341X1078
ASBESTOS CORPORATION LIMITED CA0434201087
ASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP US0434361046
Ascena Retail Group US04351G1013
ASCENCIO S.C.A. BE0003856730
ASCENDAS INDIA TR SG1V35936920
ASCENDAS R E INV TR SG1M77906915
ASCENDIS PH.SP.ADR 1 DK 1 US04351P1012
Ascent Media Corp. US0436321089
ASCENT PHARMAHEALTH LTD AU000000APH6
ASCENT RESOURCES GB00B03W6Y84
ASCENT RESOURCES GB00BZ16J374
ASCENT SOLAR TEC. US0436354080
Ascent Solar Technologies US0436351011
Ascent Solar Technologies US0436353090
ASCENTIAL GB00BYM8GJ06
ASCIANO DEF. AU0000AIODC5
Asciano Group AU000000AIO7
Ascom Holding Na CH0011339204
ASCOPIAVE S.P.A. IT0004093263
Ascot Mining GB00B2QH7M99
ASCOT RES CA04364G1063
ASEANA PROPER.LTD JE00B1RZDJ41
ASETEK A/S DK0060477263
ASG GROUP AU000000ASZ2
ASHANTI GOLD CA04375E1088
Ashburton Minerals AU000000ATN6
ASHBURTON VENT CA0437831096
ASHBURTON VENTURES CA0437832086
ASHCOURT ROWAN GB00B6540P35
ASHCOURT ROWAN GB00B0GR9291
ASHER RESOURCES CORPORATION CA04401A1049
Ashford Hospitality Prime, Common Stock When Issued US0441021013
ASHFORD HOSPITALITY TRUST US0441031095
Ashford Hospitality Trust 8.45% Series D Cumulative Pref US0441034065
Ashford Hospitality Trust 8.55% Cum Preferred Series A US0441032085
Ashford Hospitality Trust 9.00% Series E Cumulative Pref US0441035054
Ashland US0442091049
ASHLAND GLB.Holding US0441861046
Ashley House GB00B1KKCZ55
ASHLEY, LAURA Holding GB0000533728
Ashmore Group plc GB00B132NW22
Ashtead Group GB0000536739
ASIA AVIATION -NVDR- TH3437010R19
ASIA BIO-CHEM GROUP CA04517Y1034
ASIA CAS.RES REGS KYG053931062
ASIA CEMENT CH.HO. KYG0539C1069
ASIA CEMENT GDR 144A/10 US04515P1049
ASIA COALCONS. BMG0539D1048
ASIA COMMERCIAL BMG0532V1506
ASIA CORK US04520P1075
ASIA DIGITAL Holding GB00B7D7F340
Asia Electrical Power International Group Inc US04519C1099
ASIA ENTERTAINMENT & RESOURCES KYG0539K1085
Asia Environment Holdings SG1O82915057
ASIA EURO OIL GB00B66VKP31
ASIA FASH.Holding NEW BMG0539Q1217
ASIA FASHION Holding BMG0539Q1134
ASIA FASHION Holding BMG0539Q2041
ASIA FASHION HOLDINGS BMG7304N1002
ASIA FASHION HOLDINGS BMG0539Q1050
ASIA FINL Holding BMG0532X1074
ASIA GLOBAL HOLDINGS US04518D1081
ASIA GREEN E.-NVDR- TH0990010R10
ASIA GROWTH VENTURE IM00B46FTF42
ASIA INV. FINL GRP KYG0541D1007
ASIA NOW RESOURCES CORP. CA04519J1049
ASIA OR.Holding CONS. BMG0534H1189
ASIA PACIFIC FUND US0449011065
ASIA PACIFIC WIRE & CABLE CO BMG0535E1066
ASIA PLUS GR.H.S.-FGN-BA1 TH0137A10Y18
ASIA PLUS GR.H.S.-FGN-BA1 TH0137010Y19
ASIA PLUS SEC. -FGN- TH0137010Z18
ASIA PLUS SECS-NVDR-BA 1 TH0137010R18
Asia Power Corp. SG1H29874838
Asia Res. Holding BMG0536F1775
ASIA RES.Holding NEW BMG0536F1510
ASIA SATELLITE TELEC BMG0534R1088
ASIA SILK Holding SG1R54925420
ASIA STANDARD HOTEL GROUP REGISTERED SHARES BMG0535U1751
ASIA STANDARD International Group REGISTERED SHARES BMG0533U2355
ASIA TELE-NET CONS. BMG0534V1256
ASIA TELEMEDIA HK0000086139
ASIA TELEMEDIA HK0376013881
ASIA TIGERS FUND US04516T1051
Asia Water Technology SG1Q81923795
ASIABASEMETALS CA04521E1016
ASIAINFO-LINKAGE US04518A1043
Asiakastieto Group OYJ FI4000123195
ASIAMET RES BM04521V1038
Asian Bamboo DE000A0M6M79
ASIAN CAP RES Holding KYG0542K1031
ASIAN CENTRE F.LIVER DIS. AU000000AJJ5
ASIAN CITRUS Holding BMG0620W2019
Asian Dragon Group US04517B1035
Asian Mineral Resources CA0451731016
ASIAN PROPERTY -NVDR- BA1 TH0308010R15
ASIAN TELEVISION NETWORK INT. CA0449191083
Asiapac CA04520D1042
ASIAPHOS SG2G24997246
ASIASOFT CORP. -FGN- TH0963010Y18
ASIASOFT CORP.-NVDR- TH0963010R17
ASIASONS WFG FINAN. SG1P04916067
ASIATRAVEL.COM SG1J72891703
ASICS Corporation JP3118000003
ASK FUNDING AU000000AKF1
Ask Ord Shs FR0011980077
asknet DE0005173306
ASM International N.V. FL-.01 NL0000334118
ASM International N.V. NY USN070451026
ASM PAC.TECHN. NEW KYG0535Q1331
ASML NL0010273215
ASML Holding NL0006034001
ASML HOLDING N.V. USN070591862
ASML HOLDING NY USN070592100
ASOS GB0030927254
ASPEN AEROGELS US04523Y1055
ASPEN GROUP UTS AU000000APZ8
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS BMG053841059
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited 5.95% Fixed-to-Floating Rat BMG053841547
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited Perp Pfd Shares (Bermuda) BMG053841398
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited Perp Pref Shs (Bermuda) BMG053841471
Aspen Pharmacare ZAE000066692
ASPEN TECHNOLOGY US0453271035
ASPENBIO PHARMA US0453462022
ASPENBIO PHARMA US0453463012
ASPENBIO PHARMADL-01 US0453461032
ASPIRE International US04537N1037
ASPIRE INTL GROUP CA04537T1003
ASPIRE MINING AU000000AKM7
Aspiro SE0000500258
Aspo New FI0009008072
ASPOCOMP GROUP OYJ FI0009008080
ASR NEDERLAND N.V. NL0011872643
ASS. International HOTELS HK0105000613
ASSA-ABLOY AB B SE0007100581
Assa-Abloy Ab B Sk 1 SE0000255648
ASSECO POLAND US04539A4067
Asseco Poland PLSOFTB00016
ASSEMBLEBAY AU000000ASY5
Assembly Biosciences US0453961080
ASSET ACCEPTANCE CAPITAL CORP US04543P1003
ASSETCO GB0033997387
ASSIC. MILANO ORD. IT0000062221
Assisted Living Concepts US04544X3008
ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP US0454871056
Associated Banc-Corp Depositary Sh Repstg 1/40th Int Sh Perp US0454882020
Associated British Foods GB0006731235
Associated British Foods US0455194029
ASSOCIATED ESTATES REALTY US0456041054
ASSORE ZAE000146932
Assura Group Ord Shs GB00BVGBWW93
Assurant US04621X1081
Assured Guaranty US04623A2050
Assured Guaranty US04623A3041
Assured Guaranty US04623A4031
ASSURED GUARANTY BMG0585R1060
ASSYSTEM S.A. INH. FR0000074148
ASTA FUNDING US0462201098
ASTALDI S.P.A. IT0003261069
ASTAR MINERAL.PLC GB00BKRV5441
ASTEA International US04622E2081
Astec Industries US0462241011
Astellas Pharma JP3942400007
ASTELLIA FR0004176535
ASTERAND GB0009231639
Asterias Biotherapeutics US04624N1072
ASTEX PHARMACEUTICALS US04624B1035
ASTIR PALACE VOULIAG. NA. GRS388163008
ASTON RESOURCES AU000000AZT0
Astoria Financial US0462651045
ASTORIA FINANCIAL US0462654015
ASTORIUS RESOURCES CA0462961099
Astra Agro Lestari ID1000066004
Astra Graphia TBK RP 100 ID1000066103
Astra International Tbk ID1000057607
ASTRA INTL TBK RP 50 ID1000122807
ASTRA RESOURCES GB00B4323X41
ASTRAL FOODS ZAE000029757
Astral Media Class A CA0463462014
ASTRAL MINING CORP CA0463494033
Astrazeneca GB0009895292
Astrazeneca ADR US0463531089
ASTRO DIAMOND MINES N.L. AU000000ARO8
ASTRO-MED US04638F1084
ASTRON LIMITED AU000000ATR7
ASTRONICS CORPORATION US0464331083
Astrotech Corp US0464841016
Astur Gold CA04649W1086
ASURANSI MUL. ARTHA RP100 ID1000102908
Asure Software US04649U1025
ASUSTeK Computer ADR US04648R6053
ASX AU000000ASX7
ASYST TECHNOL US04648X1072
AT & S AT0000969985
AT HOME GROUP US04650Y1001
AT&T US00206R1023
AT+T US0019575051
ATA GROUP GB0002920121
ATA YC1 ADR 1 US00211V1061
ATAC RES CA0464911068
Atacama Pacific Gold Corp CA04650Q1072
ATALAYAMINING CY0106002112
Atara Biotherapeutics US0465131078
ATARI S.A. FR0010478248
ATB AUSTRIA ANTRIEBST. AT0000617832
ATC ALLOYS AU000000ATA3
ATC GROUP US2329841041
ATCO CL I NV CD CA0467894006
ATCOR MEDICAL HOLDIN AU000000ACG6
Ateam JP3160890004
ATENTO SA LU1102842090
Atevia AG DE000CMBT111
ATF BANK GDRS KT1000 US0468201068
ATH RESOURCES GB00B013H730
Ath. Medical Center GRS147233001
ATHABASCA MINERALS CA0468261031
ATHABASCA OIL CA0468271014
ATHABASCA OIL CORP. CA04682R1073
ATHABASCA URANIUM CA04682Q1090
ATHABASCA URANIUM CA04682Q2080
ATHELNEY TRUST GB0000609296
ATHENA RESOURCES AU000000AHN1
ATHEROS COMMUNICATIONS US04743P1084
Athersys US04744L1061
ATHERTON RES AU000000ATE5
ATHLON ENERGY US0474771047
ATHOS IMMOBILIEN AG. INH. AT0000616701
ATI AIRTEST TECHNOLOGIES CA00208E1097
ATI PETROLEUM VGG0683W1068
ATICO MINING CORP COM NPV CA0475591099
ATIKWA RESOURCES CA04757Q1090
ATKORE INTL GROUP US0476491081
Atlanta Gold CA04789U1021
ATLANTA GOLD CA04789U2011
Atlantia S.p.A. Azioni Nom. IT0003506190
Atlantic AU000000ATI6
ATLANTIC ALLIANCE PARTNERSHIP CORP COM NPV VGG048971078
ATLANTIC AMERICAN CORPORATION US0482091008
ATLANTIC COAL GB00B142G994
ATLANTIC GLOBAL GB0030419542
ATLANTIC GOLD CA04854Q1019
ATLANTIC GOLD NEW CA04854Q2009
ATLANTIC GOLD NL AU000000ATV9
ATLANTIC INDUSTRIAL MINERALS CA04860E1007
ATLANTIC PETROLEUM DK100 FO000A0DN9X4
Atlantic Power CA04878Q8636
ATLANTIC TELE-NETWORK US0490792050
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation US04914Y1029
ATLANTIS PLASTICS INC US0491561025
ATLANTIS SYSTEMS CP CA04915Q2071
ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS US0491642056
ATLAS COPCO A FREE SE0000101032
ATLAS COPCO A FREE SE0006886750
ATLAS COPCO B FREE SE0000122467
ATLAS COPCO B FREE SE0006886768
ATLAS ENERGY US0492981024
Atlas Energy Group LLC US04929Q1022
ATLAS ENERGY LP US04930A1043
Atlas Iron AU000000AGO1
ATLAS PIPELINE PARTNERS LP US0493921037
Atlas Resource Partners, L.P. Common Units representing Limi US04941A1016
ATLAS RESOURCES TBK RP200 ID1000121205
Atlas Therapeutics Corp US0494331053
Atlassian GB00BZ09BD16
ATLATSA RESOURCES CORP. CA0494771029
ATMEL CORPORATION US0495131049
ATMI US00207R1014
ATMOS ENERGY CORP US0495601058
ATMOSPHERIC GLOW TECH US0495671002
ATN INTL US00215F1075
ATNA RES CA04957F1018
ATOCHA RESOURCES CA0495711024
ATOM ENERGY CA0496131024
ATOM ENERGY NEW CA0496132014
ATOMIC RESOURCES AU000000ATQ9
ATON RES CA0496AP1036
Atos FR0000051732
Atos Wellness AU000000ATW7
Atoss Software DE0005104400
Atossa Genetics US04962H1005
ATOSSA GENETICS US04962H2094
ATP OIL & GAS CORPORATION US00208J1088
ATPK RESOURCES TBK RP 200 ID1000087307
Atricure US04963C2098
Atrion Corporation US0499041053
ATRIUM Capital Ord Shs DE000A1ML7M5
Atrium European Real Estate Limited JE00B3DCF752
Atrium Innovations CA04963Y1025
ATRM HOLDINGS US04964A1034
ATS AUTOMATED TOOLIN CA0019401052
Attendo Ord Shs SE0007666110
ATTICA BANK GRS001003011
ATTICA BANK S.A. GRS001003003
ATTICA PUBLIC. NA GRS340263003
ATTICUS RESOURCES AU000000ACZ6
ATTITUDE DRINKS US0498383035
Attitude Drinks US0498382045
ATTUNITY IL0010828825
ATWOOD OCEANICS US0500951084
ATYR PHARMA US0021201035
AU Minera CA0501221000
AU Optronics ADR US0022551073
AU000000AOG1 AU000000AOG1
AU3CB0229805 AU3CB0229805
AUBAY TECHNOL. INH. FR0000063737
AUCKLAND International NZ NZAIAE0001S8
AUCKLAND INTL NZAIAE0002S6
AUDENTES THERAP US05070R1041
Audi DE0006757008
Audience, US05070J1025
AUDIO PIXELS HOLDING AU000000AKP0
AUDIOCODES IL0010829658
AUDIOVOX CORP US0507571034
AUERBACH GROUP AG CH0045029771
AUFEMININ.COM INH. FR0004042083
AUGEAN GB00B02H2F76
Augen Capital Corp. CA0509081026
AUGEN GOLD CORP CA05104R1047
AUGSB.KAMMG.-SPIN.AG DE0005062004
AUGUR RESOURCES AU000000AUK0
AUGUSTA INDUSTRIES US0513121063
Augusta Resource Corp CA0509122036
AUGUSTA TECHNOL. Z.VERK. DE000A1PHC54
Augusta Technologie DE000A0D6612
AUHUA CLEAN ENERGY JE00B6ZBFF95
AUPU GROUP Holding KYG063571007
Aura Energy AU000000AEE7
AURA MINERALS CA05152Q3052
AURA SILVER RES CA05152U1084
AURACLE RESOURCES CA05152Y1007
AURAGENIX N.V. INH. NL0009975630
AURAGENIX N.V. INH. NL0006380529
AURAMAX RESOURCE CP CA0515271090
AURASIAN MINER.PLC GB00BYVFRB16
Aurcana CA0519182095
AURCANA CORP. CA0519185064
Aurcrest Gold CA05153A1012
Aurelia Metals AU000000AMI1
Aurelian Oil & Gas GB00B15S8C31
Aurelio Resource Corp. US0515451013
AURELIUS DE000A0JK2A8
AUREUS FUND (IRELAND) IE0031772803
AUREUS MINING CA0515471070
Aurgent Gold Corp. CA05154W1023
AURGENT RESOURCE CA05154V1040
Aurico Gold CA05155C1059
AURICO METALS CA05157J1084
AURIGA GOLD CORP CA05156T1075
AURIGA GOLD CORP. CA05156T7015
AURINIA PHARMACEUT. CA05156V1022
AURION RES CA05156F1071
Auris CH0112933400
Auris Medical CH0249375764
AURIUM RES AU000000AGU8
AURIZON Holding AU000000AZJ1